PPG9.6
RPG4.3
APG0.7
FG%55.9
3P%0.0
FT%52.6
PPG9.6
RPG4.3
APG0.7
FG%55.9
3P%0.0
FT%52.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.657
- REB/G4.313
- AST/G0.733
- STL/G0.881
- BLK/G0.38
- FTA/G4.184
- PIR14.643
- EPM0.964
Box Score
- PTS/G9.657
- REB/G4.313
- AST/G0.733
- STL/G0.881
- BLK/G0.38
- FTA/G4.184
- PIR14.643
- EPM0.964
Shooting
- eFG%55.9%48
- TS%55.8%34
- 2P%56.6%47
- 3P%0.0%42
- 3PAr1.1%42
- FT%52.6%14
- FT Rate65.593
Advanced
- Usage%24.6%79
- AST%7.4%42
- TOV%13.0%94
- OREB%11.6%71
- HKM%4.2%29
Game Log
GP28
PTS9.3
REB4.4
AST0.7
FG%56%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.2 | 53 | 122 |
| 3/5 | L | 20 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.9 | 96 | 127 | |
| 3/4 | W | 29 | 17 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13.0 | 110 | 98 | |
| 3/3 | W | 20 | 12 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.8 | 135 | 98 | |
| 2/26 | W | 19 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.8 | 93 | 87 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 23 | 15 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 127 | 102 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 22 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.3 | 92 | 87 |
| 2/15 | W | 21 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7.9 | 112 | 90 | |
| 2/11 | W | 12 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.7 | 119 | 90 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 20 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 112 | 93 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.1 | 89 | 103 |
| 2/1 | W | 25 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.3 | 143 | 84 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 12 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.4 | 114 | 103 |
| 1/25 | W | 25 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.0 | 145 | 106 | |
| 1/21 | L | 25 | 14 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10.5 | 116 | 118 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 24 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.6 | 105 | 94 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | – | 138 |
| 1/11 | W | 15 | 12 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.1 | 113 | 68 | |
| 1/7 | W | 15 | 11 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.7 | 178 | 85 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 19 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6.1 | 91 | 103 |
| 12/31 | W | 18 | 13 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.8 | 192 | 84 | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 15 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 73 | 100 |
| 12/22 | W | 14 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.3 | 115 | 81 | |
| 12/19 | W | 20 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.4 | 141 | 68 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 66 | 117 |
| 11/19 | W | 25 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.8 | 94 | 100 | |
| 11/15 | W | 23 | 15 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.5 | 154 | 82 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.3 | 77 | 110 |
| 11/7 | W | UW-ParksideNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 19 | 7/7100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 19.1 | 190 | 86 |
| Totals | – | 569 | 259 | 99/17756% | 0/20% | 20 | 55 | 122 | 23 | 8 | 30 | 58 | – | – | – |
