PPG7.8
RPG2.5
APG0.8
FG%37.6
3P%35.9
FT%76.8
PPG7.8
RPG2.5
APG0.8
FG%37.6
3P%35.9
FT%76.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.825
- REB/G2.524
- AST/G0.810
- STL/G0.619
- BLK/G0.482
- FTA/G1.934
- PIR14.832
- EPM-1.919
Box Score
- PTS/G7.825
- REB/G2.524
- AST/G0.810
- STL/G0.619
- BLK/G0.482
- FTA/G1.934
- PIR14.832
- EPM-1.919
Shooting
- eFG%45.9%25
- TS%50.1%25
- 2P%39.0%9
- 3P%35.9%62
- 3PAr46.7%59
- FT%76.8%48
- FT Rate28.449
Advanced
- Usage%20.0%46
- AST%6.9%12
- TOV%17.5%34
- OREB%3.1%65
- HKM%3.4%72
Game Log
GP29
PTS7.7
REB2.3
AST0.8
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 28 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.6 | 62 | 108 | |
| 3/2 | W | 34 | 26 | 10/1377% | 3/560% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 21.5 | 159 | 128 | |
| 2/29 | W | @ | 24 | 10 | 3/1127% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.2 | 94 | 95 |
| 2/24 | L | 25 | 16 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.6 | 153 | 100 | |
| 2/22 | W | 23 | 15 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13.3 | 141 | 114 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 25 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 100 | 90 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 1/714% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.3 | 81 | 115 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.7 | 47 | 109 |
| 2/3 | W | 30 | 23 | 9/1182% | 5/683% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16.6 | 133 | 112 | |
| 2/1 | W | 27 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -3.4 | 43 | 110 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | 102 | 135 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | 92 | 123 |
| 1/21 | W | 8 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 77 | 111 | |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 29 | 6 | 1/911% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.2 | 76 | 122 |
| 1/13 | W | 20 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3.4 | 109 | 87 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.5 | 107 | 111 |
| 1/4 | W | 12 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 115 | 101 | |
| 12/30 | W | MercyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.6 | 91 | 98 |
| 12/21 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.5 | – | – | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.6 | 0 | 107 |
| 12/9 | L | 24 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | -3.1 | 27 | 100 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | 0 | – |
| 12/2 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2.7 | 0 | 106 | |
| 11/30 | L | 22 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.4 | 45 | 107 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 92 | 101 |
| 11/21 | W | 27 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.3 | 110 | 120 | |
| 11/18 | W | 24 | 8 | 2/1020% | 1/520% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.9 | 74 | 71 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 27 | 22 | 7/1354% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.4 | 146 | 101 |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 19 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -2.8 | 59 | 114 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 16 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 95 | 136 |
| 11/6 | W | Sarah LawrenceNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 120 | 75 |
| Totals | – | 638 | 224 | 74/19738% | 33/9236% | 24 | 17 | 68 | 18 | 10 | 39 | 68 | – | – | – |
