PPG4.4
RPG3.4
APG0.5
FG%55.1
3P%–
FT%53.5
PPG4.4
RPG3.4
APG0.5
FG%55.1
3P%–
FT%53.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.76
- REB/G3.45
- AST/G0.514
- STL/G0.543
- BLK/G0.411
- FTA/G1.713
- PIR10.616
- EPM-0.730
Box Score
- PTS/G5.76
- REB/G3.45
- AST/G0.514
- STL/G0.543
- BLK/G0.411
- FTA/G1.713
- PIR10.616
- EPM-0.730
Shooting
- eFG%54.7%40
- TS%54.1%21
- 2P%56.0%45
- 3P%0.0%41
- 3PAr2.2%45
- FT%48.0%7
- FT Rate36.532
Advanced
- Usage%16.2%10
- AST%4.3%14
- TOV%20.5%20
- OREB%7.5%18
- HKM%4.1%24
Game Log
GP29
PTS4.2
REB3.1
AST0.5
FG%55%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | 18 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5.1 | 129 | 150 | |
| 3/15 | W | 20 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | – | 104 | |
| 3/14 | W | 9 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 112 | 83 | |
| 3/12 | W | 14 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.8 | 90 | 107 | |
| 3/6 | W | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.2 | 126 | 0 |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.7 | 132 | 129 |
| 2/17 | W | 23 | 16 | 8/8100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14.4 | 139 | 104 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 10 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 | 109 | 100 |
| 2/3 | W | 15 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.6 | 45 | 121 | |
| 2/1 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.9 | 0 | 101 | |
| 1/25 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.6 | 51 | 114 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 12 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.5 | 133 | 120 |
| 1/11 | W | 13 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.6 | 149 | 94 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 20 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 117 | 90 |
| 1/4 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 86 | 79 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1.4 | 15 | 98 |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3.4 | 147 | 123 |
| 12/20 | W | 12 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.3 | 129 | 124 | |
| 12/19 | W | 10 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.4 | 146 | 73 | |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.6 | 12 | 106 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.3 | 82 | 142 |
| 12/9 | L | 23 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.4 | 119 | 122 | |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 29 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.4 | 76 | 101 |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 17 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 123 | 88 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.9 | 114 | 137 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -1.7 | 50 | 117 |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 114 | – |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -5.0 | 0 | 125 |
| 11/9 | W | 16 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -1.3 | 42 | 95 | |
| 11/6 | W | Virginia-LynchburgNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -0.7 | 51 | 81 |
| 11/4 | W | Penn State - Wilkes-BarreNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 14 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13.7 | 144 | 61 |
| Totals | – | 496 | 121 | 49/8955% | 0/0– | 14 | 29 | 90 | 8 | 10 | 30 | 77 | – | – | – |
