PPG14.8
RPG2.8
APG2.0
FG%40.2
3P%35.2
FT%85.4
PPG14.8
RPG2.8
APG2.0
FG%40.2
3P%35.2
FT%85.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.883
- REB/G2.837
- AST/G2.050
- STL/G1.053
- BLK/G0.369
- FTA/G2.656
- PIR23.784
- EPM-0.841
Box Score
- PTS/G14.883
- REB/G2.837
- AST/G2.050
- STL/G1.053
- BLK/G0.369
- FTA/G2.656
- PIR23.784
- EPM-0.841
Shooting
- eFG%47.9%39
- TS%51.5%35
- 2P%44.2%31
- 3P%35.2%56
- 3PAr44.1%52
- FT%85.4%86
- FT Rate19.920
Advanced
- Usage%24.3%77
- AST%13.0%44
- TOV%11.2%87
- OREB%0.9%8
- HKM%2.5%44
Game Log
GP31
PTS15.0
REB2.8
AST2.0
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | @ | 37 | 9 | 4/1724% | 1/813% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 77 | 127 |
| 3/6 | W | 34 | 13 | 4/1822% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.1 | 83 | 89 | |
| 3/2 | L | 38 | 11 | 4/1527% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -0.4 | 70 | 123 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 5/1338% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.4 | 113 | 100 |
| 2/24 | W | 33 | 21 | 6/1346% | 6/1250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.3 | 119 | 125 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 35 | 24 | 8/1267% | 4/757% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.7 | 197 | 114 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 4/1331% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.9 | 88 | 147 |
| 2/15 | L | 36 | 23 | 8/1553% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.1 | 151 | 136 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 33 | 15 | 6/1250% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.3 | 117 | 130 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 33 | 20 | 7/1741% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.6 | 117 | 112 |
| 1/31 | L | 30 | 9 | 3/1323% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.4 | 68 | 99 | |
| 1/27 | W | 35 | 19 | 7/1450% | 5/1050% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13.8 | 144 | 106 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 5/1145% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.7 | 115 | 129 |
| 1/20 | W | 30 | 10 | 3/1030% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.3 | 94 | 104 | |
| 1/17 | L | 35 | 8 | 4/1233% | 0/40% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.4 | 73 | 113 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 41 | 18 | 6/1638% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.2 | 108 | 109 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 32 | 21 | 8/1362% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17.5 | 152 | 98 |
| 1/3 | L | 36 | 26 | 10/1759% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 16.4 | 135 | 137 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.4 | 72 | 148 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 34 | 18 | 8/1942% | 2/1020% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.3 | 109 | 97 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 34 | 11 | 3/1030% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 114 | 113 |
| 12/12 | W | 33 | 19 | 6/1638% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.7 | 106 | 96 | |
| 12/9 | W | 34 | 12 | 3/838% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 167 | 105 | |
| 12/3 | W | 24 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.7 | 53 | 115 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 28 | 21 | 7/1354% | 5/863% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10.0 | 98 | 111 |
| 11/22 | W | 24 | 22 | 9/2438% | 4/1136% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.8 | 105 | 97 | |
| 11/21 | W | 22 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.4 | 79 | 108 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 34 | 20 | 8/1362% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.0 | 159 | 113 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 3/1421% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.6 | 71 | 107 |
| 11/12 | W | Eastern MennoniteNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 139 | 40 |
| 11/10 | W | 34 | 12 | 4/1429% | 3/933% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.6 | 93 | – | |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 31 | 18 | 7/1354% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.0 | 127 | 125 |
| Totals | – | 1013 | 466 | 166/41340% | 64/18235% | 63 | 8 | 88 | 27 | 8 | 45 | 56 | – | – | – |
