PPG13.0
RPG3.2
APG3.1
FG%40.5
3P%38.0
FT%80.0
PPG13.0
RPG3.2
APG3.1
FG%40.5
3P%38.0
FT%80.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.074
- REB/G3.251
- AST/G3.177
- STL/G1.378
- BLK/G0.124
- FTA/G3.373
- PIR22.681
- EPM0.145
Box Score
- PTS/G13.074
- REB/G3.251
- AST/G3.177
- STL/G1.378
- BLK/G0.124
- FTA/G3.373
- PIR22.681
- EPM0.145
Shooting
- eFG%50.8%60
- TS%55.1%65
- 2P%43.6%31
- 3P%38.0%75
- 3PAr54.2%71
- FT%80.0%66
- FT Rate31.061
Advanced
- Usage%20.6%51
- AST%19.7%72
- TOV%15.4%62
- OREB%1.1%14
- HKM%2.1%29
Game Log
GP29
PTS13.3
REB3.2
AST2.9
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 37 | 15 | 5/1729% | 3/933% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 101 | 109 | |
| 2/24 | L | 31 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 91 | 105 | |
| 2/22 | L | 34 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.8 | 85 | 110 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 24 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 91 | 148 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 38 | 3 | 1/1010% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 62 | 131 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 37 | 14 | 3/1225% | 2/922% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.2 | 106 | 114 |
| 2/9 | L | 36 | 9 | 3/1323% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 78 | 93 | |
| 2/4 | L | 40 | 23 | 8/1650% | 3/560% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.8 | 124 | 113 | |
| 2/2 | W | 40 | 35 | 8/1267% | 5/771% | 7 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 29.2 | 155 | 108 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0.6 | 70 | 97 |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 50 | 35 | 10/2050% | 8/1553% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 25.8 | 134 | 94 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 3/1225% | 1/813% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.4 | 85 | 116 |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 38 | 15 | 6/1443% | 3/475% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.4 | 140 | 102 |
| 1/14 | W | 40 | 24 | 7/1354% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.5 | 144 | 97 | |
| 1/12 | L | 37 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.8 | 75 | 107 | |
| 1/7 | L | 36 | 17 | 7/1450% | 3/838% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.0 | 123 | 118 | |
| 1/5 | W | 39 | 14 | 6/1735% | 2/825% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.5 | 94 | 89 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 33 | 25 | 9/1275% | 6/875% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 21.6 | 187 | 110 |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 37 | 11 | 2/1118% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.6 | 77 | 91 |
| 12/20 | L | 36 | 9 | 3/1127% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.1 | 82 | 109 | |
| 12/17 | W | 27 | 16 | 5/771% | 3/560% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15.8 | 152 | 86 | |
| 12/14 | L | 24 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -4.2 | 14 | 127 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.0 | 111 | 134 |
| 12/3 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.1 | 103 | 61 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 37 | 9 | 3/933% | 3/838% | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.7 | 108 | 114 |
| 11/26 | L | 32 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.3 | 118 | 111 | |
| 11/25 | L | 37 | 15 | 6/1155% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.2 | 98 | 105 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 37 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.2 | 104 | 119 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | 130 | 134 |
| 11/10 | W | Dallas ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.2 | 177 | 72 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 22 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.8 | 107 | 106 |
| Totals | – | 1004 | 387 | 124/30641% | 63/16638% | 83 | 10 | 94 | 32 | 2 | 53 | 52 | – | – | – |
