PPG16.4
RPG5.8
APG2.4
FG%38.7
3P%34.9
FT%81.9
PPG16.4
RPG5.8
APG2.4
FG%38.7
3P%34.9
FT%81.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.493
- REB/G5.895
- AST/G2.462
- STL/G1.269
- BLK/G0.265
- FTA/G6.298
- PIR27.095
- EPM0.562
Box Score
- PTS/G16.493
- REB/G5.895
- AST/G2.462
- STL/G1.269
- BLK/G0.265
- FTA/G6.298
- PIR27.095
- EPM0.562
Shooting
- eFG%45.3%21
- TS%52.8%51
- 2P%41.0%17
- 3P%34.9%56
- 3PAr37.4%35
- FT%81.9%77
- FT Rate47.393
Advanced
- Usage%26.1%88
- AST%15.1%54
- TOV%12.0%89
- OREB%3.7%75
- HKM%2.8%53
Game Log
GP34
PTS16.9
REB5.7
AST2.4
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/23 | W | 39 | 28 | 6/1346% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 23.2 | 139 | 108 | |
| 3/22 | W | 34 | 17 | 7/1258% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.1 | 128 | 97 | |
| 3/21 | W | 32 | 11 | 4/1136% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.6 | 96 | 117 | |
| 3/20 | W | 30 | 18 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 7 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19.4 | 125 | 86 | |
| 3/8 | L | 30 | 18 | 4/1527% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.3 | 112 | 93 | |
| 3/7 | W | 37 | 26 | 8/1942% | 5/771% | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18.4 | 113 | 75 | |
| 3/6 | W | 39 | 16 | 6/1443% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.0 | 123 | 105 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 38 | 12 | 3/1421% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 87 | 92 |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 39 | 17 | 5/1631% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.7 | 105 | 108 |
| 2/19 | W | 45 | 24 | 7/1937% | 3/1030% | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14.1 | 105 | 103 | |
| 2/17 | L | 36 | 22 | 5/1436% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.4 | 112 | 120 | |
| 2/14 | W | 43 | 26 | 8/1362% | 3/560% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 21.1 | 152 | 107 | |
| 2/12 | W | 39 | 27 | 8/1553% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20.9 | 132 | 117 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 38 | 12 | 5/1533% | 0/50% | 6 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.4 | 90 | 108 |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 34 | 9 | 2/1020% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.8 | 70 | 110 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 33 | 18 | 6/1250% | 4/850% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10.7 | 116 | 121 |
| 1/31 | W | 37 | 19 | 7/1354% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13.5 | 104 | 94 | |
| 1/29 | W | 38 | 12 | 4/1331% | 1/520% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5.9 | 82 | 100 | |
| 1/27 | W | 34 | 20 | 7/1164% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.8 | 156 | 101 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 21 | 18 | 4/944% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9.7 | 117 | 99 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 41 | 15 | 2/1315% | 0/40% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 114 | 111 |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 35 | 11 | 4/1331% | 3/743% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.6 | 89 | 108 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 34 | 24 | 9/1947% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15.9 | 122 | 105 |
| 1/12 | W | 39 | 20 | 7/1741% | 3/838% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.2 | 125 | 114 | |
| 12/29 | W | 35 | 17 | 2/825% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.2 | 116 | 107 | |
| 12/22 | W | 39 | 23 | 8/1362% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.2 | 154 | 96 | |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 33 | 14 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.4 | 109 | 83 |
| 12/15 | W | Mount OliveNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 2 | 0/60% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.7 | 36 | 70 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 4/1625% | 0/50% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.1 | 72 | 122 |
| 12/1 | L | 32 | 12 | 6/1735% | 0/40% | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.9 | 85 | 119 | |
| 11/24 | L | 30 | 16 | 4/1040% | 2/729% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.2 | 137 | 117 | |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 33 | 17 | 6/1540% | 3/1030% | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.2 | 136 | 107 |
| 11/18 | W | 28 | 13 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.5 | 114 | 81 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 30 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.9 | 66 | 93 |
| 11/12 | W | GuilfordNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 13 | 3/743% | 3/475% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.3 | 144 | 107 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 33 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 56 | 92 |
| Totals | – | 1192 | 574 | 172/44439% | 58/16635% | 83 | 39 | 193 | 41 | 8 | 62 | 76 | – | – | – |