
Jonathan Tchamwa Tchatchoua
#23CenterSenior6'8"Douala, Cameroon
PPG1.4
RPG1.2
APG0.3
FG%45.5
3P%44.4
FT%–
PPG1.4
RPG1.2
APG0.3
FG%45.5
3P%44.4
FT%–
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.443
- REB/G6.869
- AST/G0.732
- STL/G0.766
- BLK/G0.410
- FTA/G1.47
- PIR12.728
- EPM2.395
Box Score
- PTS/G8.443
- REB/G6.869
- AST/G0.732
- STL/G0.766
- BLK/G0.410
- FTA/G1.47
- PIR12.728
- EPM2.395
Shooting
- eFG%70.0%98
- TS%71.3%100
- 2P%70.1%97
- 3P%46.2%96
- 3PAr10.0%68
- FT%77.1%91
- FT Rate26.914
Advanced
- Usage%16.6%14
- AST%6.1%30
- TOV%19.4%28
- OREB%11.8%75
- HKM%3.9%20
Game Log
GP18
PTS1.3
REB1.1
AST0.2
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/22 | W | 2 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | – | – | |
| 3/9 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 3/4 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/24 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | – | – |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – |
| 2/6 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/3 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.5 | – | – | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – |
| 1/13 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 1/2 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 12/22 | W | 19 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 | 109 | 81 | |
| 12/20 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 12/2 | W | 9 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 182 | 61 | |
| 11/28 | W | 15 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 118 | 87 | |
| 11/24 | W | 9 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 102 | 114 | |
| 11/14 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.4 | 0 | 97 | |
| 11/9 | W | John BrownNon-D1, doesn’t count | 7 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | – | – |
| 11/7 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| Totals | – | 96 | 24 | 10/2245% | 4/944% | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | – | – | – |