PPG6.2
RPG1.9
APG0.9
FG%40.9
3P%27.8
FT%70.6
PPG6.2
RPG1.9
APG0.9
FG%40.9
3P%27.8
FT%70.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.29
- REB/G1.910
- AST/G0.911
- STL/G0.511
- BLK/G0.06
- FTA/G1.421
- PIR11.814
- EPM0.252
Box Score
- PTS/G6.29
- REB/G1.910
- AST/G0.911
- STL/G0.511
- BLK/G0.06
- FTA/G1.421
- PIR11.814
- EPM0.252
Shooting
- eFG%46.4%27
- TS%49.3%21
- 2P%49.4%67
- 3P%27.8%12
- 3PAr39.4%39
- FT%70.6%26
- FT Rate24.840
Advanced
- Usage%21.7%59
- AST%10.1%27
- TOV%16.1%56
- OREB%1.6%29
- HKM%1.9%20
Game Log
GP24
PTS6.3
REB1.9
AST0.9
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | 1 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/15 | L | 10 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 95 | 121 | |
| 2/11 | W | 22 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -0.4 | 68 | 115 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 13 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.9 | 111 | 116 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 19 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 120 | 105 |
| 2/2 | W | 15 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.6 | 123 | 98 | |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | 52 | 123 |
| 1/21 | W | 17 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 92 | 101 | |
| 1/19 | W | 18 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.9 | 100 | 93 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | 86 | 111 |
| 1/14 | L | 17 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 102 | 106 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 22 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 117 | 91 |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 16 | 6 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | 122 | – |
| 12/31 | W | 16 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 | 108 | 105 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 13 | 2 | 0/60% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.5 | 46 | 93 |
| 12/21 | W | 20 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.2 | 66 | 84 | |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 26 | 7 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.4 | 78 | 100 |
| 12/12 | W | San Diego ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 9 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 187 | 107 |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 19 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.1 | 82 | 90 |
| 12/3 | W | 27 | 22 | 8/1267% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.7 | 156 | 96 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 45 | 112 |
| 11/23 | W | 17 | 14 | 4/850% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.1 | 164 | 107 | |
| 11/21 | W | 20 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 105 | 105 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -2.6 | 29 | 93 |
| 11/11 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.9 | 48 | 83 | |
| Totals | – | 421 | 151 | 56/13741% | 15/5428% | 22 | 4 | 45 | 13 | 0 | 24 | 17 | – | – | – |
