PPG13.3
RPG2.9
APG4.5
FG%40.2
3P%37.0
FT%85.7
PPG13.3
RPG2.9
APG4.5
FG%40.2
3P%37.0
FT%85.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.376
- REB/G2.941
- AST/G4.594
- STL/G1.381
- BLK/G0.253
- FTA/G4.084
- PIR23.484
- EPM0.357
Box Score
- PTS/G13.376
- REB/G2.941
- AST/G4.594
- STL/G1.381
- BLK/G0.253
- FTA/G4.084
- PIR23.484
- EPM0.357
Shooting
- eFG%49.4%49
- TS%55.2%66
- 2P%43.3%30
- 3P%37.0%69
- 3PAr49.8%61
- FT%85.7%87
- FT Rate35.171
Advanced
- Usage%25.8%86
- AST%29.0%94
- TOV%20.2%24
- OREB%1.2%17
- HKM%2.8%55
Game Log
GP21
PTS14.7
REB2.7
AST4.5
FG%40%
Game Log
| 2/8 | L | @ | 36 | 22 | 7/1741% | 3/1030% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9.8 | 104 | 117 |
| 2/4 | W | 31 | 11 | 3/838% | 3/560% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.6 | 116 | 110 | |
| 2/1 | W | 30 | 9 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.1 | 96 | 98 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 34 | 17 | 6/1540% | 1/714% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12.1 | 89 | 99 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 35 | 15 | 4/1136% | 3/838% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10.7 | 95 | 110 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 26 | 17 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.7 | 165 | 144 |
| 1/14 | L | 37 | 12 | 4/1233% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.6 | 92 | 98 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 36 | 10 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.4 | 109 | 112 |
| 1/7 | L | 26 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.9 | 84 | 111 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 33 | 20 | 7/1839% | 3/838% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.0 | 122 | 113 |
| 12/31 | L | 27 | 13 | 4/944% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9.5 | 100 | 110 | |
| 12/28 | L | 24 | 16 | 4/1233% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10.1 | 117 | 109 | |
| 12/22 | W | 35 | 20 | 8/1267% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15.0 | 132 | 119 | |
| 12/21 | L | 33 | 9 | 3/1030% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.0 | 79 | 115 | |
| 12/18 | W | Northern New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/813% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 | 96 | 72 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 4/1331% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.6 | 82 | 132 |
| 12/11 | W | @ | 35 | 11 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5.7 | 85 | 90 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 38 | 14 | 5/1729% | 2/1020% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7.8 | 79 | 91 |
| 12/5 | W | Simon FraserNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 78 | 48 |
| 11/30 | W | 27 | 18 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12.4 | 121 | 101 | |
| 11/26 | L | 26 | 10 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 115 | 131 | |
| 11/25 | W | 35 | 25 | 8/1080% | 6/875% | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 25.1 | 199 | 109 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 38 | 20 | 8/1844% | 2/633% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14.3 | 107 | 94 |
| 11/7 | W | New Mexico HighlandsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 103 | 62 |
| Totals | – | 673 | 308 | 96/23940% | 44/11937% | 95 | 7 | 56 | 26 | 3 | 62 | 46 | – | – | – |