PPG5.8
RPG1.9
APG1.1
FG%37.7
3P%33.7
FT%75.6
PPG5.8
RPG1.9
APG1.1
FG%37.7
3P%33.7
FT%75.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.85
- REB/G1.99
- AST/G1.119
- STL/G0.618
- BLK/G0.119
- FTA/G1.525
- PIR11.613
- EPM0.044
Box Score
- PTS/G5.85
- REB/G1.99
- AST/G1.119
- STL/G0.618
- BLK/G0.119
- FTA/G1.525
- PIR11.613
- EPM0.044
Shooting
- eFG%48.9%46
- TS%53.0%49
- 2P%45.7%44
- 3P%33.7%45
- 3PAr66.7%91
- FT%75.6%44
- FT Rate32.665
Advanced
- Usage%14.9%8
- AST%10.9%32
- TOV%16.3%55
- OREB%1.0%10
- HKM%2.0%24
Game Log
GP30
PTS5.8
REB1.8
AST1.1
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 37 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.2 | 81 | 118 | |
| 3/1 | W | 25 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.8 | 104 | 76 | |
| 2/25 | W | 14 | 9 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 165 | 104 | |
| 2/23 | L | 19 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 30 | 106 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.6 | 117 | 130 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 21 | 13 | 3/560% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.0 | 168 | 122 |
| 2/11 | L | 12 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.6 | 103 | 125 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.3 | 79 | 91 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 212 | 121 |
| 2/2 | W | 14 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 125 | 89 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.5 | 73 | 92 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.0 | 0 | 105 |
| 1/21 | L | 22 | 9 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.8 | 120 | 108 | |
| 1/19 | L | 15 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | 58 | 123 | |
| 1/14 | W | 19 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | 131 | 84 | |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.7 | 100 | 94 |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.3 | 126 | 90 |
| 1/5 | W | 22 | 6 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.2 | 79 | 101 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 15 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.1 | 58 | 113 |
| 12/29 | W | 16 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 146 | 103 | |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 24 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.9 | 121 | 116 |
| 12/18 | W | Illinois TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 133 | 113 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.9 | 0 | 122 |
| 12/6 | L | 20 | 11 | 4/580% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.6 | 134 | 90 | |
| 12/3 | W | 13 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.4 | 145 | 112 | |
| 11/29 | W | St. AmbroseNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 137 | 75 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 15 | 3 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.3 | 82 | 96 |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 15 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 103 | 92 |
| 11/19 | W | 23 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 126 | 95 | |
| 11/18 | W | 19 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.8 | 118 | 106 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 22 | 14 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.9 | 181 | 138 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.5 | 49 | 108 |
| 11/7 | W | Harris-Stowe StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.2 | 188 | 97 |
| Totals | – | 578 | 175 | 54/14039% | 33/9435% | 32 | 5 | 54 | 18 | 1 | 25 | 42 | – | – | – |
