
Christian Agnew
#21GuardSenior6'2"Detroit, MI
PPG5.9
RPG1.4
APG0.6
FG%30.0
3P%28.4
FT%73.2
PPG5.9
RPG1.4
APG0.6
FG%30.0
3P%28.4
FT%73.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.18
- REB/G2.934
- AST/G0.85
- STL/G0.723
- BLK/G0.123
- FTA/G2.659
- PIR9.94
- EPM-0.136
Box Score
- PTS/G6.18
- REB/G2.934
- AST/G0.85
- STL/G0.723
- BLK/G0.123
- FTA/G2.659
- PIR9.94
- EPM-0.136
Shooting
- eFG%35.4%1
- TS%44.4%4
- 2P%38.6%10
- 3P%20.5%4
- 3PAr40.6%42
- FT%77.6%57
- FT Rate51.095
Advanced
- Usage%20.1%48
- AST%8.0%13
- TOV%12.0%92
- OREB%4.9%87
- HKM%2.5%41
Game Log
GP24
PTS5.3
REB1.3
AST0.4
FG%30%
Game Log
| 2/25 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.8 | – | – | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | 71 | 102 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.8 | – | – |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 6 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | – | – |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.9 | – | – |
| 2/4 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/2 | W | 6 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | – | – | |
| 1/26 | W | 11 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.3 | 69 | – | |
| 1/21 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 1/19 | L | 5 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | – | – | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 7 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.6 | – | – |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.3 | – | – |
| 1/7 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 1/5 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.6 | 74 | 139 |
| 12/17 | L | 23 | 14 | 4/1040% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.0 | 122 | 116 | |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 29 | 22 | 8/1747% | 3/933% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.0 | 104 | 113 |
| 12/7 | W | BelhavenNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 8 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.4 | 98 | 90 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 26 | 20 | 6/1250% | 5/1145% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.8 | 116 | 118 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 18 | 7 | 2/1118% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | 62 | 114 |
| 11/26 | W | William CareyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 19 | 4/850% | 3/743% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14.4 | 137 | 85 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 21 | 5 | 1/813% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -2.2 | 60 | 115 |
| 11/19 | W | 22 | 7 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 76 | 98 | |
| 11/18 | L | 16 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -3.1 | 23 | 101 | |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 27 | 15 | 5/956% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7.8 | 115 | 108 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 22 | 14 | 4/1233% | 2/825% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.8 | 75 | 123 |
| Totals | – | 300 | 127 | 39/13030% | 19/6728% | 10 | 4 | 31 | 14 | 2 | 22 | 36 | – | – | – |