PPG13.5
RPG9.4
APG1.1
FG%50.3
3P%34.9
FT%76.5
PPG13.5
RPG9.4
APG1.1
FG%50.3
3P%34.9
FT%76.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.582
- REB/G9.499
- AST/G1.145
- STL/G1.596
- BLK/G0.668
- FTA/G2.556
- PIR25.092
- EPM1.385
Box Score
- PTS/G13.582
- REB/G9.499
- AST/G1.145
- STL/G1.596
- BLK/G0.668
- FTA/G2.556
- PIR25.092
- EPM1.385
Shooting
- eFG%54.7%70
- TS%57.3%67
- 2P%55.5%70
- 3P%34.9%61
- 3PAr25.1%24
- FT%76.5%68
- FT Rate23.725
Advanced
- Usage%19.5%48
- AST%5.9%18
- TOV%10.1%95
- OREB%10.0%94
- HKM%4.3%67
Game Log
GP32
PTS13.6
REB9.4
AST1.1
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | 37 | 9 | 3/1030% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8.9 | 97 | 100 | |
| 3/6 | L | 34 | 17 | 7/1164% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17.2 | 136 | 109 | |
| 3/2 | W | 32 | 20 | 6/967% | 1/1100% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 21.0 | 172 | 91 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 36 | 18 | 8/1362% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.8 | 116 | 112 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.6 | 114 | 121 |
| 2/18 | W | 27 | 14 | 7/1070% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.6 | 147 | 91 | |
| 2/16 | W | 31 | 19 | 9/1753% | 1/425% | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.0 | 125 | 80 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 38 | 12 | 6/1638% | 0/50% | 2 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 99 | 105 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 32 | 15 | 6/1346% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9.6 | 106 | 98 |
| 2/4 | W | 32 | 17 | 6/786% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 22.4 | 206 | 80 | |
| 2/2 | W | 53 | 27 | 10/2050% | 3/933% | 2 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 29.1 | 126 | 85 | |
| 1/29 | W | 34 | 18 | 7/1258% | 3/475% | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16.7 | 138 | 90 | |
| 1/27 | W | 33 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.9 | 132 | 110 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 37 | 13 | 4/1233% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9.5 | 122 | 131 |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 31 | 15 | 6/1060% | 0/20% | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.7 | 123 | 93 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 38 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.3 | 136 | 89 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 35 | 16 | 7/1450% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.4 | 119 | 115 |
| 1/7 | W | 20 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3.8 | 93 | 97 | |
| 1/5 | W | 31 | 7 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.0 | 137 | 86 | |
| 12/31 | L | 37 | 7 | 1/813% | 0/20% | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 83 | 102 | |
| 12/29 | W | 38 | 16 | 6/1155% | 1/250% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.6 | 134 | 113 | |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 38 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/10% | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 111 | 111 |
| 12/16 | W | 26 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7.8 | 92 | 106 | |
| 12/11 | L | 31 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 89 | 117 | |
| 12/8 | W | Westminster (PA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.9 | 103 | 71 |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 28 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.6 | 60 | 106 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 42 | 16 | 7/1450% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.2 | 99 | 99 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 31 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.5 | 101 | 73 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 1 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.3 | 121 | 127 |
| 11/19 | W | 30 | 13 | 4/944% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.6 | 106 | 65 | |
| 11/15 | W | Grace ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 14 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.8 | 140 | 73 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 34 | 27 | 12/1867% | 2/450% | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24.0 | 154 | 126 |
| 11/9 | W | 33 | 10 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9.4 | 121 | 97 | |
| 11/7 | W | @ | 17 | 16 | 8/1553% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.6 | 116 | 104 |
| Totals | – | 1061 | 436 | 172/34250% | 30/8635% | 35 | 86 | 301 | 48 | 18 | 36 | 63 | – | – | – |
