PPG7.6
RPG4.0
APG1.4
FG%36.0
3P%33.8
FT%64.7
PPG7.6
RPG4.0
APG1.4
FG%36.0
3P%33.8
FT%64.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.625
- REB/G4.074
- AST/G1.430
- STL/G1.791
- BLK/G0.138
- FTA/G1.110
- PIR13.928
- EPM0.459
Box Score
- PTS/G7.625
- REB/G4.074
- AST/G1.430
- STL/G1.791
- BLK/G0.138
- FTA/G1.110
- PIR13.928
- EPM0.459
Shooting
- eFG%47.6%35
- TS%48.9%19
- 2P%40.8%16
- 3P%33.8%46
- 3PAr68.4%92
- FT%64.7%10
- FT Rate15.111
Advanced
- Usage%12.3%1
- AST%6.9%10
- TOV%10.1%95
- OREB%2.6%59
- HKM%3.2%65
Game Log
GP32
PTS7.4
REB3.8
AST1.3
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/22 | L | 29 | 17 | 6/1250% | 5/1145% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.2 | 150 | 116 | |
| 3/21 | W | 44 | 14 | 5/1145% | 4/757% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.4 | 149 | 115 | |
| 3/20 | W | 32 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | 99 | 109 | |
| 3/19 | W | 32 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.1 | 113 | 106 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.2 | 134 | 132 |
| 2/28 | W | 25 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 130 | 78 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 37 | 12 | 4/757% | 4/757% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 185 | 92 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -4.0 | 5 | 114 |
| 2/18 | L | 33 | 2 | 1/1010% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -3.0 | 31 | 116 | |
| 2/16 | W | 30 | 14 | 5/1338% | 2/729% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 111 | 77 | |
| 2/4 | W | 16 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2.4 | 0 | 100 | |
| 2/2 | W | 31 | 8 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.5 | 108 | 100 | |
| 1/28 | W | 31 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 82 | 106 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.1 | 137 | 118 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 30 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 87 | 92 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 30 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.4 | 58 | 109 |
| 1/14 | W | 35 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.2 | 131 | 107 | |
| 1/12 | W | 31 | 14 | 5/1242% | 4/944% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 146 | 112 | |
| 1/8 | W | 32 | 15 | 5/771% | 3/475% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.4 | 164 | 96 | |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 33 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.6 | 0 | 97 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 6/1155% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.0 | 144 | 100 |
| 12/31 | W | 29 | 8 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.4 | 109 | 104 | |
| 12/22 | W | 32 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 64 | 85 | |
| 12/17 | W | 26 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.4 | 80 | 93 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 34 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.8 | 78 | 105 |
| 12/10 | W | BoyceNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 150 | 77 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/50% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -0.2 | 57 | 103 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.0 | 136 | 116 |
| 11/23 | W | BresciaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 11 | 4/1233% | 3/838% | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.8 | 113 | 86 |
| 11/20 | L | 32 | 13 | 5/1050% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.0 | 115 | 114 | |
| 11/19 | W | 29 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -0.1 | 66 | 107 | |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 32 | 7 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.4 | 80 | 98 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.5 | 141 | 118 |
| 11/10 | L | 32 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.3 | 109 | 93 | |
| 11/7 | W | Miami (OH)-MiddletownNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 10 | 4/757% | 1/425% | 4 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13.4 | 126 | 46 |
| Totals | – | 965 | 236 | 81/22536% | 52/15434% | 40 | 24 | 122 | 49 | 3 | 21 | 75 | – | – | – |
