PPG7.2
RPG2.9
APG2.8
FG%45.2
3P%38.4
FT%78.9
PPG7.2
RPG2.9
APG2.8
FG%45.2
3P%38.4
FT%78.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.220
- REB/G2.942
- AST/G2.871
- STL/G1.058
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G2.245
- PIR14.130
- EPM0.459
Box Score
- PTS/G7.220
- REB/G2.942
- AST/G2.871
- STL/G1.058
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G2.245
- PIR14.130
- EPM0.459
Shooting
- eFG%53.6%78
- TS%58.6%86
- 2P%50.5%73
- 3P%38.4%78
- 3PAr44.0%49
- FT%78.9%60
- FT Rate42.885
Advanced
- Usage%16.3%16
- AST%18.4%67
- TOV%20.8%20
- OREB%1.4%23
- HKM%2.6%48
Game Log
GP33
PTS7.1
REB2.9
AST2.8
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | 32 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -0.7 | 56 | 125 | |
| 3/11 | W | 32 | 16 | 3/933% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.4 | 129 | 85 | |
| 3/10 | W | 32 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.0 | 123 | 129 | |
| 3/9 | W | 29 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.8 | 81 | 90 | |
| 3/4 | W | 32 | 15 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.2 | 169 | 101 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 35 | 10 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8.5 | 129 | 117 |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 34 | 15 | 5/956% | 3/650% | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18.6 | 178 | 109 |
| 2/23 | W | 34 | 7 | 2/1020% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.7 | 88 | 95 | |
| 2/20 | L | 31 | 16 | 7/1258% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.4 | 102 | 130 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 30 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.1 | – | 132 |
| 2/15 | L | 27 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.9 | 82 | 127 | |
| 2/11 | W | 16 | 11 | 4/580% | 2/2100% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.0 | 204 | 96 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 16 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 56 | 106 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 29 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 78 | 122 |
| 2/2 | W | 24 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.6 | 114 | 108 | |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.9 | 95 | 115 |
| 1/21 | W | 25 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.8 | 93 | 100 | |
| 1/19 | W | 22 | 7 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.7 | 165 | 84 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 31 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.1 | 120 | 108 |
| 1/14 | L | 25 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.9 | 132 | 94 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 24 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.5 | 67 | 82 |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 24 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.3 | 88 | – |
| 12/31 | W | 26 | 11 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.2 | 196 | 103 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 26 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.2 | 126 | 99 |
| 12/21 | W | 18 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.7 | 107 | 77 | |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 28 | 13 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 8.1 | 104 | 94 |
| 12/12 | W | San Diego ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.3 | 121 | 67 |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 29 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.7 | 104 | 79 |
| 12/3 | W | 18 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.9 | 105 | 115 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 17 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -2.4 | 44 | 115 |
| 11/23 | W | 24 | 10 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.3 | 142 | 102 | |
| 11/21 | W | 27 | 6 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.0 | 183 | 99 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3.8 | 41 | 100 |
| 11/11 | W | 28 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.4 | 88 | 91 | |
| 11/7 | W | San Francisco StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.2 | 119 | 83 |
| Totals | – | 863 | 234 | 75/16645% | 28/7338% | 91 | 10 | 97 | 31 | 3 | 49 | 89 | – | – | – |
