PPG11.3
RPG5.8
APG2.0
FG%40.6
3P%26.6
FT%76.9
PPG11.3
RPG5.8
APG2.0
FG%40.6
3P%26.6
FT%76.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.362
- REB/G5.896
- AST/G2.047
- STL/G2.198
- BLK/G0.593
- FTA/G2.245
- PIR18.158
- EPM1.491
Box Score
- PTS/G11.362
- REB/G5.896
- AST/G2.047
- STL/G2.198
- BLK/G0.593
- FTA/G2.245
- PIR18.158
- EPM1.491
Shooting
- eFG%47.2%33
- TS%50.5%29
- 2P%54.2%88
- 3P%26.6%10
- 3PAr49.5%60
- FT%76.9%51
- FT Rate23.134
Advanced
- Usage%24.3%79
- AST%14.6%50
- TOV%16.4%54
- OREB%9.4%99
- HKM%6.2%98
Game Log
GP30
PTS10.5
REB5.5
AST1.7
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 36 | 20 | 7/1547% | 2/729% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 19.9 | 138 | 100 | |
| 3/2 | W | 33 | 13 | 6/1443% | 1/520% | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.4 | 101 | 95 | |
| 2/24 | W | 25 | 16 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16.3 | 126 | 88 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 34 | 13 | 5/1050% | 1/425% | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14.5 | 123 | 97 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 29 | 22 | 9/2143% | 2/1020% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.1 | 116 | 114 |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 22 | 22 | 7/1164% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 138 | 87 |
| 2/11 | W | 29 | 23 | 8/1267% | 5/771% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 27.5 | 151 | 76 | |
| 2/9 | W | 26 | 16 | 7/1258% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11.3 | 97 | 72 | |
| 2/4 | W | 22 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.4 | 86 | 112 | |
| 2/2 | L | 24 | 9 | 2/1020% | 1/425% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6.7 | 84 | 102 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 20 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 119 | 130 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.8 | 0 | 119 |
| 1/21 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -5.2 | 31 | 85 | |
| 1/19 | L | 18 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 104 | 106 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 37 | 12 | 5/1436% | 2/729% | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10.7 | 82 | 77 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 27 | 7 | 3/1127% | 0/60% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 | 69 | 67 |
| 1/7 | W | 24 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/50% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 65 | 71 | |
| 1/5 | W | 26 | 17 | 5/1436% | 3/933% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.2 | 116 | 96 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/80% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3.7 | 12 | 75 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/40% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5.3 | 73 | 87 |
| 12/21 | L | 15 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 84 | 119 | |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 20 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.7 | 88 | 104 |
| 12/10 | W | 28 | 13 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.1 | 118 | 85 | |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.6 | 82 | 97 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10.7 | 147 | 101 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 36 | 22 | 7/1741% | 6/1250% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 17.8 | 119 | 104 |
| 11/22 | W | Southern-New OrleansNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 22 | 8/1362% | 3/743% | 8 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 36.1 | 161 | 33 |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 20 | 14 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.6 | 145 | 94 |
| 11/18 | L | 24 | 15 | 7/1164% | 1/520% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 150 | 118 | |
| 11/17 | W | 25 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 96 | 87 | |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/119% | 1/617% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -6.2 | 30 | 110 |
| 11/10 | W | Mississippi University For WomenNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 20 | 8/1173% | 2/540% | 3 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22.3 | 153 | 40 |
| 11/7 | W | MontevalloNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 17 | 5/1338% | 3/838% | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15.3 | 118 | 81 |
| Totals | – | 739 | 315 | 114/28141% | 37/13927% | 51 | 62 | 166 | 48 | 16 | 51 | 45 | – | – | – |
