
Matthias Tass
#11CenterSenior6'10"Tallinn, Estonia
PPG12.6
RPG6.1
APG2.1
FG%55.6
3P%11.1
FT%80.0
PPG12.6
RPG6.1
APG2.1
FG%55.6
3P%11.1
FT%80.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.679
- REB/G6.152
- AST/G2.192
- STL/G0.539
- BLK/G0.735
- FTA/G3.063
- PIR17.968
- EPM2.698
Box Score
- PTS/G12.679
- REB/G6.152
- AST/G2.192
- STL/G0.539
- BLK/G0.735
- FTA/G3.063
- PIR17.968
- EPM2.698
Shooting
- eFG%56.0%57
- TS%59.8%70
- 2P%58.5%66
- 3P%11.1%50
- 3PAr6.0%61
- FT%80.0%96
- FT Rate33.133
Advanced
- Usage%23.3%70
- AST%15.7%90
- TOV%14.4%80
- OREB%9.4%45
- HKM%3.5%16
Game Log
GP33
PTS12.7
REB6.0
AST2.2
FG%56%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | 35 | 14 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14.1 | 135 | 130 | |
| 3/17 | W | 25 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.9 | 139 | 85 | |
| 3/8 | L | 35 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6.0 | 98 | 127 | |
| 3/7 | W | 33 | 18 | 8/1173% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12.4 | 116 | 113 | |
| 2/26 | W | 24 | 13 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.1 | 99 | 90 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 32 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.3 | 113 | 77 |
| 2/19 | W | 33 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.8 | 93 | 90 | |
| 2/17 | W | 34 | 6 | 3/1225% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.1 | 64 | 90 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 6/1540% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.9 | 85 | 111 |
| 2/10 | W | 20 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 184 | 97 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 26 | 12 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.6 | 126 | – |
| 2/5 | W | 32 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.3 | 143 | 103 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 25 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8.7 | 124 | 87 |
| 1/29 | W | 30 | 16 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.5 | 149 | 95 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 32 | 27 | 9/2045% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23.9 | 136 | 111 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.1 | 130 | 86 |
| 1/20 | W | 36 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.6 | 158 | 96 | |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 39 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9.8 | 96 | 87 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 4 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 15.8 | 95 | 77 |
| 12/28 | W | 16 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.9 | 113 | 93 | |
| 12/22 | W | 36 | 27 | 12/1580% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 23.2 | 161 | 95 | |
| 12/17 | L | 28 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11.4 | 107 | 105 | |
| 12/14 | W | Stanislaus StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 12 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11.4 | 132 | 55 |
| 12/11 | W | 23 | 22 | 10/1191% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23.3 | 193 | 89 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.2 | 88 | 114 |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 27 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.6 | 130 | 90 |
| 11/29 | W | 30 | 18 | 8/1457% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13.2 | 110 | 76 | |
| 11/24 | L | 26 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.6 | 85 | 94 | |
| 11/23 | W | 20 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | 73 | 75 | |
| 11/22 | W | 27 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6.4 | 105 | 89 | |
| 11/17 | W | 30 | 25 | 8/8100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23.4 | 203 | 101 | |
| 11/15 | W | 21 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 65 | 86 | |
| 11/12 | W | 30 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.9 | 116 | 97 | |
| 11/9 | W | 25 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8.8 | 115 | 98 | |
| Totals | – | 958 | 418 | 168/30256% | 2/1811% | 71 | 70 | 198 | 16 | 22 | 52 | 84 | – | – | – |