PPG10.3
RPG4.4
APG1.1
FG%44.7
3P%33.6
FT%72.7
PPG10.3
RPG4.4
APG1.1
FG%44.7
3P%33.6
FT%72.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.358
- REB/G4.433
- AST/G1.144
- STL/G0.638
- BLK/G0.321
- FTA/G1.212
- PIR18.265
- EPM0.139
Box Score
- PTS/G10.358
- REB/G4.433
- AST/G1.144
- STL/G0.638
- BLK/G0.321
- FTA/G1.212
- PIR18.265
- EPM0.139
Shooting
- eFG%53.2%59
- TS%54.6%46
- 2P%55.9%72
- 3P%33.6%52
- 3PAr50.2%75
- FT%72.7%52
- FT Rate13.96
Advanced
- Usage%18.5%37
- AST%7.3%33
- TOV%14.9%58
- OREB%3.5%12
- HKM%3.0%34
Game Log
GP28
PTS9.9
REB4.1
AST0.9
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 40 | 19 | 8/1553% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.9 | 141 | 105 | |
| 3/10 | W | 43 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7.5 | 98 | 87 | |
| 3/9 | W | 31 | 13 | 6/1155% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7.4 | 97 | 85 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 31 | 18 | 7/1450% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.9 | 125 | 128 |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 35 | 13 | 6/1346% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.2 | 113 | 113 |
| 2/20 | L | 37 | 11 | 4/1233% | 2/729% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 117 | 112 | |
| 2/18 | W | 23 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.9 | 59 | 83 | |
| 2/13 | W | 24 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.6 | 102 | 73 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 26 | 15 | 5/683% | 2/367% | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17.4 | 156 | 99 |
| 2/4 | W | 31 | 21 | 8/1362% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.7 | 132 | 107 | |
| 1/30 | W | 33 | 21 | 7/1164% | 5/771% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.1 | 178 | 113 | |
| 1/28 | W | 28 | 21 | 8/1457% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13.8 | 144 | 109 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 3 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.5 | – | – |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 20 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 135 | 97 |
| 1/14 | L | 24 | 14 | 5/1050% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.7 | 151 | 129 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/1225% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3.1 | 75 | 94 |
| 1/7 | W | 24 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.5 | 105 | 69 | |
| 1/4 | W | Penn State - Wilkes-BarreNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 12 | 5/683% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.3 | 184 | 82 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 29 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.0 | 30 | 124 |
| 12/18 | W | 36 | 24 | 8/1553% | 6/1250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.5 | 165 | 116 | |
| 12/17 | W | 23 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 62 | 100 | |
| 12/14 | W | 5 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | – | – | |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 15 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 70 | 96 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 26 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4.2 | 10 | 121 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1.4 | 48 | 150 |
| 11/22 | W | St. Mary's (MD)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 15 | 6/786% | 3/475% | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.8 | 225 | 65 |
| 11/19 | W | 19 | 14 | 5/1145% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 107 | – | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 14 | 76 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 27 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/50% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 67 | 130 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | 109 | 126 |
| 11/9 | W | Cairn UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 37 | 16 | 6/1060% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.6 | 173 | 82 |
| Totals | – | 735 | 276 | 106/23745% | 40/11934% | 26 | 20 | 115 | 18 | 8 | 34 | 46 | – | – | – |
