PPG14.8
RPG4.8
APG2.2
FG%44.9
3P%32.9
FT%58.8
PPG14.8
RPG4.8
APG2.2
FG%44.9
3P%32.9
FT%58.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.885
- REB/G4.888
- AST/G2.254
- STL/G1.485
- BLK/G1.1100
- FTA/G3.983
- PIR23.082
- EPM0.148
Box Score
- PTS/G14.885
- REB/G4.888
- AST/G2.254
- STL/G1.485
- BLK/G1.1100
- FTA/G3.983
- PIR23.082
- EPM0.148
Shooting
- eFG%49.0%46
- TS%50.7%31
- 2P%48.9%64
- 3P%32.9%39
- 3PAr24.9%15
- FT%58.8%3
- FT Rate31.863
Advanced
- Usage%26.2%88
- AST%14.8%51
- TOV%14.3%74
- OREB%4.0%80
- HKM%7.1%100
Game Log
GP25
PTS14.2
REB4.8
AST2.0
FG%45%
Game Log
| 2/25 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 70 | 104 |
| 2/23 | L | 33 | 16 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8.0 | 94 | 115 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 34 | 22 | 8/1267% | 2/367% | 6 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 22.4 | 172 | 123 |
| 2/16 | W | 23 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.7 | 68 | 109 | |
| 2/11 | W | 32 | 14 | 6/1250% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.3 | 106 | 80 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 35 | 12 | 5/1338% | 0/40% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4.1 | 75 | 107 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 6/1540% | 1/333% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12.4 | 117 | 116 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 22 | 13 | 4/1233% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 91 | 119 |
| 1/28 | W | 40 | 21 | 7/1070% | 4/4100% | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22.3 | 145 | 95 | |
| 1/26 | W | 32 | 16 | 6/1443% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14.7 | 94 | 69 | |
| 1/21 | W | 31 | 16 | 7/1354% | 0/20% | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13.5 | 118 | 106 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 27 | 14 | 7/1258% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6.7 | 78 | 65 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 127 | 81 |
| 1/7 | L | 37 | 19 | 9/1753% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.1 | 111 | 105 | |
| 1/5 | W | 29 | 11 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.2 | 90 | 112 | |
| 12/31 | W | 36 | 12 | 4/1429% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.3 | 82 | 81 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 34 | 24 | 8/1942% | 5/1050% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14.1 | 122 | 112 |
| 12/19 | W | Crowley's RidgeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 16 | 7/1547% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.1 | 109 | 64 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 18 | 12 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12.2 | 135 | 78 |
| 12/13 | W | Bethel (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 22 | 9/1464% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7 | 152 | 105 |
| 12/11 | W | 28 | 13 | 6/1540% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4.9 | 79 | 101 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 31 | 20 | 7/1741% | 3/560% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.5 | 126 | 117 |
| 11/28 | W | 34 | 22 | 6/1540% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16.1 | 124 | 119 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 23 | 14 | 5/1242% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7.4 | 104 | 107 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/1127% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1.4 | 66 | 98 |
| 11/15 | W | Harris-Stowe StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 18 | 9/1464% | 0/30% | 5 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22.3 | 157 | 62 |
| 11/12 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 17 | 8/1267% | 0/20% | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16.9 | 132 | 76 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 30 | 19 | 9/1656% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9.4 | 87 | 117 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 26 | 11 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | -0.3 | 62 | 110 |
| Totals | – | 724 | 356 | 137/30545% | 25/7633% | 51 | 26 | 119 | 35 | 29 | 49 | 61 | – | – | – |
