SM
Seth Millner
#4ForwardFreshman6'6"Little Rock, AR
18-192018-19
PPG7.1
RPG4.7
APG1.0
FG%40.6
3P%31.3
FT%68.0
PPG7.1
RPG4.7
APG1.0
FG%40.6
3P%31.3
FT%68.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.124
- REB/G4.740
- AST/G1.045
- STL/G0.643
- BLK/G0.12
- FTA/G1.730
- PIR15.145
- EPM-0.522
Box Score
- PTS/G7.124
- REB/G4.740
- AST/G1.045
- STL/G0.643
- BLK/G0.12
- FTA/G1.730
- PIR15.145
- EPM-0.522
Shooting
- eFG%47.7%20
- TS%50.6%19
- 2P%48.4%29
- 3P%31.3%32
- 3PAr45.7%66
- FT%68.0%40
- FT Rate28.639
Advanced
- Usage%15.8%12
- AST%7.5%35
- TOV%14.2%70
- OREB%5.3%34
- HKM%1.6%6
Game Log
GP29
PTS6.9
REB4.6
AST1.0
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/2 | W | @ | 30 | 12 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.8 | 162 | 104 |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.8 | 98 | 92 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 21 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.6 | 140 | 131 |
| 2/16 | W | 24 | 17 | 6/967% | 3/475% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17.0 | 194 | 121 | |
| 2/14 | L | 26 | 9 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 103 | 120 | |
| 2/9 | W | 22 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 138 | 107 | |
| 2/7 | L | 29 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 0 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.0 | 106 | 94 | |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.2 | 89 | 132 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 35 | 7 | 3/1323% | 0/40% | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.2 | 75 | 123 |
| 1/26 | W | 17 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.7 | 108 | 98 | |
| 1/19 | L | 18 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.9 | 53 | 141 | |
| 1/17 | L | 29 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.9 | 120 | 130 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 23 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/30% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 105 | 98 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 52 | 98 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/250% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.9 | 64 | 119 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/50% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 92 | 116 |
| 12/30 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -1.7 | 0 | 84 | |
| 12/28 | L | 19 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.7 | 126 | 123 | |
| 12/19 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 126 | 97 | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 29 | 3 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.1 | 44 | 112 |
| 12/9 | W | Notre Dame College (OH)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 8 | 3/1127% | 0/20% | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 95 | 84 |
| 12/5 | W | 22 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.4 | 143 | 85 | |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 80 | 111 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/475% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.0 | 100 | 116 |
| 11/25 | L | 33 | 22 | 6/1155% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 15.1 | 108 | 99 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.8 | 94 | 119 |
| 11/18 | L | 26 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1.6 | 54 | 108 | |
| 11/16 | W | 18 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.6 | 120 | 114 | |
| 11/13 | W | UrbanaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.7 | 140 | 86 |
| 11/10 | L | 25 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.4 | 98 | 113 | |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 4/580% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 131 | 125 |
| Totals | – | 701 | 201 | 71/17541% | 25/8031% | 28 | 34 | 132 | 18 | 1 | 28 | 57 | – | – | – |