PPG12.5
RPG2.2
APG2.9
FG%39.4
3P%35.1
FT%73.0
PPG12.5
RPG2.2
APG2.9
FG%39.4
3P%35.1
FT%73.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.956
- REB/G2.734
- AST/G1.841
- STL/G1.054
- BLK/G0.142
- FTA/G3.474
- PIR17.652
- EPM-0.715
Box Score
- PTS/G10.956
- REB/G2.734
- AST/G1.841
- STL/G1.054
- BLK/G0.142
- FTA/G3.474
- PIR17.652
- EPM-0.715
Shooting
- eFG%47.7%33
- TS%50.4%25
- 2P%53.3%84
- 3P%25.0%6
- 3PAr35.7%25
- FT%62.7%10
- FT Rate36.471
Advanced
- Usage%21.8%63
- AST%12.2%35
- TOV%16.3%59
- OREB%2.2%48
- HKM%2.3%37
Game Log
GP10
PTS12.2
REB1.9
AST3.0
FG%39%
Game Log
| 2/5 | W | 24 | 16 | 6/875% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.9 | 145 | 106 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 3/1323% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2.1 | 63 | 112 |
| 1/28 | L | 36 | 16 | 5/1242% | 4/580% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8.5 | 89 | 107 | |
| 1/24 | L | 35 | 9 | 3/1127% | 0/30% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.9 | 80 | 107 | |
| 1/23 | L | 28 | 18 | 5/1050% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.3 | 144 | 132 | |
| 12/16 | L | 34 | 19 | 7/1741% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.7 | 100 | 99 | |
| 12/12 | W | CovenantNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 16 | 3/933% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10.4 | 124 | 87 |
| 12/7 | L | 34 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.7 | 78 | 121 | |
| 12/2 | W | 30 | 12 | 4/580% | 2/367% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14.3 | 163 | – | |
| 11/27 | L | 24 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.7 | 56 | 75 | |
| 11/26 | L | 30 | 8 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.6 | 67 | 77 | |
| Totals | – | 309 | 122 | 41/10439% | 13/3735% | 30 | 4 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 26 | 25 | – | – | – |
