PPG18.6
RPG2.3
APG2.7
FG%43.4
3P%41.3
FT%73.5
PPG18.6
RPG2.3
APG2.7
FG%43.4
3P%41.3
FT%73.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.697
- REB/G2.318
- AST/G2.767
- STL/G1.588
- BLK/G0.376
- FTA/G4.388
- PIR28.096
- EPM0.253
Box Score
- PTS/G18.697
- REB/G2.318
- AST/G2.767
- STL/G1.588
- BLK/G0.376
- FTA/G4.388
- PIR28.096
- EPM0.253
Shooting
- eFG%53.7%79
- TS%56.7%75
- 2P%45.5%42
- 3P%41.3%91
- 3PAr50.3%62
- FT%73.5%34
- FT Rate30.158
Advanced
- Usage%25.0%83
- AST%15.6%55
- TOV%18.4%37
- OREB%2.1%45
- HKM%3.3%70
Game Log
GP27
PTS18.8
REB2.3
AST2.6
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 34 | 17 | 8/1650% | 1/714% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9.0 | 90 | 103 | |
| 3/2 | L | 26 | 20 | 5/1533% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.1 | 102 | 108 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 33 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1.7 | 66 | 85 |
| 2/25 | W | 40 | 21 | 8/1362% | 3/560% | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15.2 | 121 | – | |
| 2/20 | W | 40 | 14 | 5/956% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9.9 | 117 | – | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 38 | 6 | 2/1020% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | -6.2 | 40 | 112 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 35 | 21 | 7/1450% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15.1 | 122 | 92 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 4/1527% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.1 | 89 | 109 |
| 2/4 | W | 37 | 11 | 5/1828% | 1/617% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 75 | 93 | |
| 1/30 | L | 33 | 23 | 10/2148% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9.6 | 88 | – | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 35 | 18 | 5/1242% | 5/956% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.6 | 120 | 97 |
| 1/23 | W | 37 | 21 | 7/1839% | 5/1145% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.0 | 118 | 104 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 38 | 21 | 7/1741% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.3 | 102 | – |
| 1/18 | W | Hartford | 36 | 31 | 11/1861% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 23.6 | 163 | 122 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 35 | 30 | 5/1145% | 5/863% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 20.3 | 149 | 89 |
| 1/9 | W | 40 | 30 | 11/2250% | 6/1250% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 19.8 | 129 | – | |
| 1/7 | W | 42 | 28 | 9/1464% | 6/967% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22.5 | 142 | – | |
| 1/4 | W | GoucherNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 18 | 7/1354% | 4/850% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.5 | 160 | 76 |
| 12/30 | W | @Hartford | 34 | 10 | 2/825% | 1/617% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.1 | 88 | 79 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 34 | 22 | 8/1844% | 6/1250% | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17.2 | 106 | 131 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 4/1233% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -0.8 | 62 | 104 |
| 12/7 | W | Penn State - Wilkes-BarreNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 23 | 9/1947% | 4/944% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.1 | 106 | – |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 35 | 22 | 7/1839% | 4/1040% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10.3 | 112 | 122 |
| 11/29 | W | Virginia-LynchburgNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 20 | 9/1753% | 2/633% | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.2 | 142 | 81 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 45 | 30 | 12/1771% | 4/667% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 23.1 | 150 | 113 |
| 11/20 | L | 22 | 15 | 5/956% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.0 | 130 | 112 | |
| 11/18 | W | 42 | 15 | 5/1242% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.6 | 103 | 106 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 31 | 18 | 6/1443% | 4/850% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7.3 | 98 | 110 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 37 | 12 | 4/1625% | 3/838% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.3 | 71 | 105 |
| 11/10 | W | Penn State-AlleghanyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 10 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 194 | 64 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 28 | 16 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12.8 | 110 | 118 |
| Totals | – | 959 | 508 | 171/38944% | 81/19442% | 69 | 20 | 63 | 39 | 9 | 81 | 59 | – | – | – |
