PPG1.5
RPG0.9
APG0.4
FG%31.8
3P%18.2
FT%25.0
PPG1.5
RPG0.9
APG0.4
FG%31.8
3P%18.2
FT%25.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.524
- REB/G2.523
- AST/G0.62
- STL/G0.619
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G1.110
- PIR10.26
- EPM-0.718
Box Score
- PTS/G7.524
- REB/G2.523
- AST/G0.62
- STL/G0.619
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G1.110
- PIR10.26
- EPM-0.718
Shooting
- eFG%51.0%67
- TS%53.2%55
- 2P%44.3%36
- 3P%37.1%73
- 3PAr59.5%79
- FT%75.8%49
- FT Rate16.913
Advanced
- Usage%19.3%41
- AST%6.8%7
- TOV%14.9%74
- OREB%1.1%14
- HKM%1.8%19
Game Log
GP10
PTS1.7
REB1.0
AST0.4
FG%32%
Game Log
| 2/15 | W | @ | 3 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | – | – |
| 2/8 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | – | – |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – |
| 1/21 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.5 | – | – | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – |
| 1/5 | W | 11 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 138 | 121 | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.4 | 122 | 132 |
| 12/11 | W | St. John FisherNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.1 | 134 | 80 |
| 11/29 | W | Point ParkNon-D1, doesn’t count | 8 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3.8 | 0 | 84 |
| 11/24 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 11/20 | W | 5 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.2 | – | – | |
| Totals | – | 51 | 17 | 7/2232% | 2/1118% | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | – | – | – |
