PPG5.8
RPG2.8
APG1.4
FG%39.1
3P%38.4
FT%75.0
PPG5.8
RPG2.8
APG1.4
FG%39.1
3P%38.4
FT%75.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.85
- REB/G2.834
- AST/G1.430
- STL/G1.054
- BLK/G0.255
- FTA/G0.85
- PIR10.24
- EPM0.363
Box Score
- PTS/G5.85
- REB/G2.834
- AST/G1.430
- STL/G1.054
- BLK/G0.255
- FTA/G0.85
- PIR10.24
- EPM0.363
Shooting
- eFG%51.7%67
- TS%53.6%51
- 2P%40.4%12
- 3P%38.4%79
- 3PAr65.6%90
- FT%75.0%41
- FT Rate15.910
Advanced
- Usage%14.7%7
- AST%11.7%37
- TOV%13.7%68
- OREB%2.4%51
- HKM%3.3%69
Game Log
GP30
PTS5.8
REB2.8
AST1.4
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 21 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 60 | 95 | |
| 3/8 | W | 20 | 10 | 4/4100% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.4 | 141 | 104 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 15 | 11 | 3/475% | 3/3100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.5 | 181 | 109 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.7 | 133 | 137 |
| 2/24 | W | 22 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 75 | 106 | |
| 2/21 | W | 19 | 15 | 6/967% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.8 | 166 | 120 | |
| 2/17 | W | 14 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -0.4 | 95 | 115 | |
| 2/14 | L | 20 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.6 | 66 | 133 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 22 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.3 | 9 | 117 |
| 2/7 | W | 27 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | 105 | 92 | |
| 2/3 | W | 33 | 7 | 1/714% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.7 | 114 | 96 | |
| 1/31 | L | 31 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | 107 | 95 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 30 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.4 | 147 | 98 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 27 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/743% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.0 | 136 | 116 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 19 | 11 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.7 | 90 | 112 |
| 1/17 | L | 23 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -0.5 | 47 | 106 | |
| 1/13 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.2 | 44 | 102 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 159 | 106 |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3.4 | 113 | 84 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 3/1127% | 2/540% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.2 | 102 | 119 |
| 12/29 | W | TalladegaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.6 | 137 | 65 |
| 12/21 | W | Thomas (ME)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 166 | 104 |
| 12/19 | W | 29 | 15 | 5/956% | 4/667% | 5 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.4 | 141 | 82 | |
| 12/16 | W | 27 | 19 | 6/875% | 5/771% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.9 | 213 | 111 | |
| 12/9 | W | 28 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.4 | 30 | 94 | |
| 12/6 | L | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 74 | 126 |
| 11/25 | L | 25 | 9 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.2 | 90 | 118 | |
| 11/24 | W | 21 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.7 | 53 | 91 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 9 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 126 | 111 |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | – | – |
| 11/6 | L | Clark AtlantaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 8 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.2 | 95 | 104 |
| Totals | – | 616 | 175 | 59/15139% | 38/9938% | 41 | 13 | 84 | 25 | 5 | 21 | 55 | – | – | – |
