PPG15.0
RPG2.9
APG2.5
FG%41.3
3P%37.1
FT%70.3
PPG15.0
RPG2.9
APG2.5
FG%41.3
3P%37.1
FT%70.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.084
- REB/G2.940
- AST/G2.564
- STL/G1.793
- BLK/G0.261
- FTA/G3.880
- PIR21.272
- EPM-0.352
Box Score
- PTS/G15.084
- REB/G2.940
- AST/G2.564
- STL/G1.793
- BLK/G0.261
- FTA/G3.880
- PIR21.272
- EPM-0.352
Shooting
- eFG%49.1%47
- TS%52.2%40
- 2P%44.3%32
- 3P%37.1%71
- 3PAr42.1%47
- FT%70.3%23
- FT Rate29.754
Advanced
- Usage%23.3%71
- AST%14.8%52
- TOV%15.1%57
- OREB%2.2%45
- HKM%3.4%72
Game Log
GP31
PTS15.3
REB2.8
AST2.2
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/16 | L | 31 | 11 | 5/1436% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1.7 | 65 | 102 | |
| 3/15 | W | 28 | 18 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 16.1 | 147 | 89 | |
| 3/14 | W | 35 | 11 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.4 | 85 | 93 | |
| 3/7 | W | 32 | 26 | 9/1369% | 6/875% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 20.8 | 156 | 98 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 36 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 140 | 91 |
| 2/29 | W | @ | 35 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.9 | 96 | 95 |
| 2/24 | L | 23 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.9 | 58 | 124 | |
| 2/22 | L | 30 | 9 | 3/1127% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.3 | 70 | 105 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 41 | 24 | 8/2335% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5.5 | 89 | 129 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 36 | 19 | 7/1644% | 3/933% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16.0 | 118 | 114 |
| 2/10 | W | 36 | 21 | 7/1354% | 6/967% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.0 | 158 | 73 | |
| 2/3 | L | 37 | 14 | 4/1233% | 1/617% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.4 | 89 | 95 | |
| 2/1 | W | 32 | 10 | 4/1040% | 1/617% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.1 | 89 | 97 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 5/1729% | 2/825% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5.5 | 83 | 92 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 4/1527% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.9 | 71 | 106 |
| 1/20 | W | 39 | 27 | 9/1850% | 4/757% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 21.4 | 119 | 105 | |
| 1/18 | W | 33 | 20 | 7/1450% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.0 | 120 | 94 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 33 | 15 | 7/1354% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9.2 | 89 | 99 |
| 1/7 | W | 31 | 13 | 4/944% | 3/3100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.6 | 109 | 99 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 37 | 21 | 6/1735% | 3/1030% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.4 | 98 | 102 |
| 12/30 | L | 28 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.7 | 50 | 114 | |
| 12/21 | W | 38 | 14 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.3 | 119 | 98 | |
| 12/20 | W | 31 | 12 | 4/1331% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.1 | 115 | 109 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 36 | 22 | 7/1644% | 3/743% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 15.9 | 115 | 110 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 36 | 16 | 5/1145% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.0 | 88 | 108 |
| 12/4 | W | Western New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15.2 | 160 | 74 |
| 11/29 | L | 36 | 9 | 4/1527% | 1/714% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -0.6 | 57 | 100 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 95 | 101 |
| 11/22 | L | 34 | 15 | 5/1242% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.7 | 134 | – | |
| 11/21 | W | 32 | 16 | 4/1136% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.2 | 113 | – | |
| 11/17 | W | 35 | 25 | 8/1553% | 4/944% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18.9 | 141 | 100 | |
| 11/13 | W | 36 | 19 | 7/1354% | 2/367% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.6 | 126 | 114 | |
| 11/9 | W | Science & Arts (OK)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.1 | 148 | 93 |
| 11/6 | W | McMurryNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 14 | 5/1436% | 3/838% | 10 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.6 | 132 | 76 |
| Totals | – | 1046 | 473 | 164/39741% | 62/16737% | 67 | 20 | 88 | 50 | 6 | 65 | 83 | – | – | – |
