PPG6.9
RPG2.8
APG0.7
FG%55.8
3P%16.7
FT%35.7
PPG6.9
RPG2.8
APG0.7
FG%55.8
3P%16.7
FT%35.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.022
- REB/G3.21
- AST/G0.736
- STL/G0.26
- BLK/G0.11
- FTA/G1.46
- PIR10.512
- EPM1.076
Box Score
- PTS/G7.022
- REB/G3.21
- AST/G0.736
- STL/G0.26
- BLK/G0.11
- FTA/G1.46
- PIR10.512
- EPM1.076
Shooting
- eFG%65.0%96
- TS%66.2%97
- 2P%63.8%91
- 3P%50.0%97
- 3PAr10.8%70
- FT%70.7%72
- FT Rate31.523
Advanced
- Usage%18.3%24
- AST%7.0%43
- TOV%15.6%72
- OREB%9.7%46
- HKM%1.2%1
Game Log
GP29
PTS6.7
REB2.7
AST0.7
FG%56%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 17 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.6 | 140 | 136 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 13 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.3 | 119 | 117 |
| 2/25 | W | 15 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.7 | 105 | 95 | |
| 2/23 | W | 8 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.1 | – | 98 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 22 | 15 | 7/1070% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.7 | 122 | 107 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 10 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.8 | 122 | 122 |
| 2/11 | L | 14 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.9 | 77 | 98 | |
| 2/9 | L | 17 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.9 | 135 | 113 | |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.4 | 53 | 105 |
| 2/4 | L | 15 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.8 | 73 | 118 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 8 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 151 | 126 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 13 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.7 | 92 | 115 |
| 1/21 | L | 8 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.6 | 57 | 118 | |
| 1/19 | W | 8 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.1 | 189 | 102 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 11 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.2 | 73 | 135 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 15 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 107 | 127 |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 14 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1.3 | 53 | 90 |
| 12/31 | W | 15 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.9 | 105 | 117 | |
| 12/29 | W | 13 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.0 | 125 | 88 | |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 6 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | – | – |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.6 | 65 | 129 |
| 12/3 | L | 19 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.6 | 69 | 95 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.6 | 56 | 113 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 19 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 127 | 124 |
| 11/26 | L | 20 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.1 | 102 | 102 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.9 | 85 | 111 |
| 11/18 | L | 27 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.2 | 124 | 111 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 20 | 15 | 7/1741% | 1/333% | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.2 | 90 | 103 |
| 11/10 | W | WestcliffNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 12 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10.6 | 134 | 81 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -3.7 | 10 | 80 |
| Totals | – | 420 | 195 | 92/16556% | 1/617% | 19 | 30 | 79 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 58 | – | – | – |