
Allin Blunt
#15GuardSenior6'7"Crownsville, MD
PPG10.6
RPG3.3
APG1.8
FG%43.3
3P%38.4
FT%84.6
PPG10.6
RPG3.3
APG1.8
FG%43.3
3P%38.4
FT%84.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.655
- REB/G3.353
- AST/G1.843
- STL/G0.833
- BLK/G0.261
- FTA/G3.373
- PIR17.353
- EPM1.286
Box Score
- PTS/G10.655
- REB/G3.353
- AST/G1.843
- STL/G0.833
- BLK/G0.261
- FTA/G3.373
- PIR17.353
- EPM1.286
Shooting
- eFG%54.0%80
- TS%60.2%92
- 2P%49.4%67
- 3P%38.4%78
- 3PAr55.7%74
- FT%84.6%83
- FT Rate45.389
Advanced
- Usage%16.4%17
- AST%10.3%28
- TOV%16.7%52
- OREB%4.5%85
- HKM%2.3%36
Game Log
GP28
PTS10.5
REB3.4
AST1.8
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | @ | 38 | 14 | 4/1233% | 1/714% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.3 | 113 | 118 |
| 3/7 | W | 35 | 19 | 7/978% | 3/475% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18.1 | 157 | 92 | |
| 3/4 | W | 26 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4.6 | 94 | 85 | |
| 2/25 | W | 34 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 | 131 | 88 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 35 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.3 | 113 | 112 |
| 2/18 | W | 34 | 21 | 6/1250% | 1/425% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.0 | 161 | 110 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 35 | 10 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.7 | 121 | 100 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.7 | 109 | 135 |
| 2/6 | W | @Hartford | 29 | 16 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13.2 | 136 | 84 |
| 2/4 | W | 26 | 16 | 6/1155% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.7 | 140 | 103 | |
| 2/1 | W | 26 | 13 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.3 | 150 | 91 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 38 | 17 | 7/1547% | 3/650% | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.9 | 106 | 107 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 2/825% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.6 | 104 | 110 |
| 1/22 | W | 21 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.8 | 118 | 104 | |
| 1/18 | W | 33 | 14 | 5/1050% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.8 | 120 | 119 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 2/1020% | 2/729% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.2 | 94 | 109 |
| 1/11 | W | 34 | 18 | 6/967% | 4/757% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.5 | 171 | 104 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 33 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.1 | 95 | 116 |
| 12/10 | W | 29 | 6 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 116 | 104 | |
| 12/8 | W | @ | 29 | 13 | 4/757% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.9 | 117 | 109 |
| 12/5 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.3 | 132 | 86 |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.7 | 84 | 89 |
| 11/30 | W | 29 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 108 | 76 | |
| 11/27 | W | 29 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.7 | 73 | 89 | |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 31 | 9 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9.6 | 110 | 84 |
| 11/19 | W | EmersonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.6 | 157 | 83 |
| 11/16 | W | 28 | 15 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14.9 | 136 | 103 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 112 | 102 |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.9 | 133 | 89 |
| 11/7 | W | Fisher CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.7 | 141 | 71 |
| Totals | – | 847 | 294 | 87/20143% | 43/11238% | 51 | 31 | 95 | 23 | 6 | 40 | 50 | – | – | – |