PPG15.1
RPG3.7
APG4.7
FG%39.0
3P%26.7
FT%62.9
PPG15.1
RPG3.7
APG4.7
FG%39.0
3P%26.7
FT%62.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.186
- REB/G3.765
- AST/G4.795
- STL/G1.996
- BLK/G0.260
- FTA/G4.892
- PIR26.192
- EPM-0.715
Box Score
- PTS/G15.186
- REB/G3.765
- AST/G4.795
- STL/G1.996
- BLK/G0.260
- FTA/G4.892
- PIR26.192
- EPM-0.715
Shooting
- eFG%41.9%7
- TS%45.3%5
- 2P%42.5%25
- 3P%26.7%10
- 3PAr21.7%10
- FT%62.9%7
- FT Rate33.768
Advanced
- Usage%32.5%100
- AST%32.6%98
- TOV%22.1%13
- OREB%2.6%58
- HKM%4.0%86
Game Log
GP29
PTS15.0
REB3.7
AST4.7
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 35 | 15 | 7/1644% | 0/40% | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3.7 | 76 | 99 | |
| 3/4 | L | 36 | 17 | 8/1267% | 0/10% | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15.8 | 115 | 107 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 32 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3.8 | 67 | 96 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 37 | 21 | 10/1759% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 14.8 | 96 | 95 |
| 2/24 | L | 28 | 6 | 0/110% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.1 | 58 | 138 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 35 | 24 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23.0 | 147 | 112 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 6/1833% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2.7 | 72 | 111 |
| 2/12 | W | 22 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1.4 | 80 | 86 | |
| 2/5 | L | 34 | 12 | 3/1127% | 1/425% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.9 | 103 | 105 | |
| 2/3 | W | 41 | 19 | 6/1638% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10.8 | 92 | 95 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 42 | 22 | 8/1942% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13.2 | 101 | 107 |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 34 | 16 | 6/1346% | 1/425% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11.0 | 98 | 105 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 36 | 9 | 3/1225% | 0/30% | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.9 | 100 | 105 |
| 1/20 | L | 44 | 10 | 3/1718% | 0/40% | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.3 | 74 | 106 | |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 37 | 20 | 7/1741% | 2/540% | 6 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 12.5 | 100 | 84 |
| 1/8 | W | 39 | 24 | 10/1856% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14.0 | 107 | 103 | |
| 1/6 | L | 32 | 13 | 4/1136% | 3/475% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.7 | 105 | 108 | |
| 1/1 | L | 34 | 20 | 8/2138% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7.1 | 79 | 130 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/1127% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2.2 | 68 | 93 |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 35 | 22 | 9/1369% | 3/3100% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 12.9 | 104 | 111 |
| 12/16 | L | 33 | 21 | 10/1663% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14.7 | 103 | 109 | |
| 12/11 | L | 35 | 14 | 5/1631% | 0/60% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7.1 | 82 | 112 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 1/911% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | -8.7 | 25 | 132 |
| 12/4 | L | 34 | 21 | 7/1839% | 3/650% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8.3 | 92 | 108 | |
| 12/1 | W | 37 | 18 | 8/1747% | 0/40% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11.8 | 93 | 86 | |
| 11/26 | W | 33 | 13 | 4/1233% | 2/633% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.5 | 96 | 87 | |
| 11/24 | L | 36 | 14 | 5/2025% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.2 | 76 | 99 | |
| 11/18 | W | Mount Saint VincentNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 18 | 8/1173% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18.4 | 177 | – |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 4/1331% | 0/40% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.8 | 103 | 108 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 1/813% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | -6.4 | 37 | 100 |
| Totals | – | 987 | 436 | 162/41539% | 24/9027% | 137 | 21 | 107 | 57 | 5 | 119 | 74 | – | – | – |
