PPG7.3
RPG5.4
APG1.1
FG%43.7
3P%0.0
FT%57.3
PPG7.3
RPG5.4
APG1.1
FG%43.7
3P%0.0
FT%57.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.327
- REB/G5.439
- AST/G1.169
- STL/G0.419
- BLK/G0.23
- FTA/G4.280
- PIR15.449
- EPM-0.810
Box Score
- PTS/G7.327
- REB/G5.439
- AST/G1.169
- STL/G0.419
- BLK/G0.23
- FTA/G4.280
- PIR15.449
- EPM-0.810
Shooting
- eFG%43.7%3
- TS%48.2%6
- 2P%44.0%3
- 3P%0.0%12
- 3PAr0.7%33
- FT%57.3%21
- FT Rate77.596
Advanced
- Usage%22.0%57
- AST%11.2%75
- TOV%17.8%52
- OREB%5.7%6
- HKM%2.1%3
Game Log
GP28
PTS7.1
REB5.0
AST1.1
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/11 | W | 16 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 126 | 88 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 81 | 122 |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 23 | 12 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7.4 | 93 | 133 |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 20 | 9 | 3/1127% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.8 | 90 | 103 |
| 2/27 | L | 33 | 13 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6.7 | 85 | 110 | |
| 2/22 | L | 23 | 14 | 5/1436% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.4 | 91 | 128 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 97 | 111 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 20 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.4 | 98 | 102 |
| 2/8 | L | 12 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | 49 | 102 | |
| 2/6 | L | 21 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.7 | 135 | – | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 18 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 90 | 108 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.8 | 95 | 135 |
| 1/25 | L | 27 | 11 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.0 | 118 | 112 | |
| 1/23 | L | 15 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.2 | 90 | 105 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 19 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 139 | 122 |
| 1/16 | L | 18 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 92 | 106 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 32 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.9 | 128 | 100 |
| 1/9 | L | 22 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.2 | 100 | 118 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.2 | 143 | 113 |
| 12/30 | W | 18 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3.1 | 84 | – | |
| 12/28 | W | 34 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.2 | 93 | – | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.9 | 70 | 116 |
| 12/16 | L | 22 | 4 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.2 | – | – | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 55 | 98 |
| 11/27 | W | West Coast BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 13 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.1 | 123 | – |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 23 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.2 | 94 | 100 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.2 | – | 104 |
| 11/14 | W | Montana-WesternNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 7 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.7 | 102 | – |
| 11/7 | W | @ | 14 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2.6 | – | 113 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3.4 | 0 | 96 |
| Totals | – | 587 | 199 | 66/15144% | 0/10% | 32 | 28 | 141 | 12 | 6 | 39 | 61 | – | – | – |
