PPG6.2
RPG2.3
APG0.5
FG%37.8
3P%36.8
FT%94.4
PPG6.2
RPG2.3
APG0.5
FG%37.8
3P%36.8
FT%94.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.29
- REB/G2.318
- AST/G0.51
- STL/G0.31
- BLK/G0.133
- FTA/G0.62
- PIR10.05
- EPM-1.010
Box Score
- PTS/G6.29
- REB/G2.318
- AST/G0.51
- STL/G0.31
- BLK/G0.133
- FTA/G0.62
- PIR10.05
- EPM-1.010
Shooting
- eFG%52.4%75
- TS%55.1%69
- 2P%41.4%21
- 3P%36.8%71
- 3PAr79.7%98
- FT%94.4%100
- FT Rate12.65
Advanced
- Usage%11.3%0
- AST%3.7%1
- TOV%15.2%72
- OREB%0.3%1
- HKM%0.9%1
Game Log
GP29
PTS5.8
REB2.4
AST0.5
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 27 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.0 | 0 | 123 | |
| 3/5 | W | 38 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.9 | 159 | 99 | |
| 2/29 | W | @ | 29 | 12 | 4/1136% | 4/944% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.6 | 92 | 102 |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.1 | 74 | 126 |
| 2/22 | L | 37 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.1 | 46 | 96 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 33 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.7 | 108 | 125 |
| 2/15 | W | 25 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 113 | 108 | |
| 2/13 | W | 29 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.2 | 103 | 101 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 18 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -0.5 | 60 | 106 |
| 2/6 | W | 14 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.7 | 193 | – | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 28 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 81 | 127 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 35 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.1 | 99 | 96 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 30 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 60 | 93 |
| 1/18 | L | 22 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -0.1 | 66 | 96 | |
| 1/11 | L | 31 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.8 | 108 | 116 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/1030% | 3/1030% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.7 | 99 | 109 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 36 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.1 | 163 | 94 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 28 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | – | 110 |
| 12/30 | W | 29 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 79 | 97 | |
| 12/28 | W | 27 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.7 | 116 | – | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 136 | 115 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.2 | 0 | 123 |
| 12/5 | W | 34 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.0 | 87 | 113 | |
| 11/30 | L | 28 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 110 | 139 | |
| 11/26 | W | Colorado ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 15 | 5/771% | 5/771% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.7 | 210 | 63 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.2 | 152 | 118 |
| 11/17 | W | 21 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.9 | 124 | 72 | |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 18 | 11 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.7 | 203 | 106 |
| 11/15 | W | 16 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -0.5 | 43 | – | |
| 11/9 | W | Rocky MountainNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 9 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 | 209 | 87 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 14 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.5 | 96 | 116 |
| Totals | – | 758 | 167 | 54/14338% | 42/11437% | 14 | 2 | 71 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 52 | – | – | – |
