PPG7.9
RPG2.3
APG2.6
FG%35.4
3P%31.2
FT%76.9
PPG7.9
RPG2.3
APG2.6
FG%35.4
3P%31.2
FT%76.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.928
- REB/G2.318
- AST/G2.668
- STL/G0.836
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G0.97
- PIR14.937
- EPM-1.35
Box Score
- PTS/G7.928
- REB/G2.318
- AST/G2.668
- STL/G0.836
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G0.97
- PIR14.937
- EPM-1.35
Shooting
- eFG%43.4%13
- TS%45.5%6
- 2P%39.8%14
- 3P%31.2%30
- 3PAr51.4%65
- FT%76.9%54
- FT Rate12.34
Advanced
- Usage%16.9%20
- AST%17.7%65
- TOV%20.1%29
- OREB%1.0%11
- HKM%1.6%12
Game Log
GP28
PTS7.3
REB2.3
AST2.6
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.1 | 0 | 131 |
| 2/22 | W | 30 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/425% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 87 | 86 | |
| 2/20 | L | 21 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.4 | 73 | 115 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.2 | 117 | 136 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 38 | 13 | 6/1540% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 102 | 84 |
| 2/6 | L | 24 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 62 | 120 | |
| 2/1 | W | 27 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.5 | 120 | 114 | |
| 1/30 | L | 17 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.3 | 54 | 107 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 27 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.8 | 110 | 98 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 32 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.0 | 107 | 116 |
| 1/18 | L | 35 | 13 | 5/1436% | 3/933% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.3 | 90 | 101 | |
| 1/16 | L | 29 | 16 | 7/1070% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.7 | 129 | 104 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.5 | 72 | 103 |
| 1/9 | W | 31 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 109 | 92 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -3.1 | 29 | 80 |
| 12/30 | L | 34 | 8 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 105 | 96 | |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 28 | 0 | 0/80% | 0/50% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.8 | 19 | 108 |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 151 | 94 |
| 12/14 | W | Middle Georgia StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 11 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.8 | 93 | 102 |
| 12/7 | W | 30 | 11 | 5/1338% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.6 | 75 | 83 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -4.7 | 10 | 113 |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 38 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.7 | 74 | – |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 35 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 83 | 98 |
| 11/21 | L | 41 | 16 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9.6 | 103 | 112 | |
| 11/17 | L | 40 | 6 | 2/1020% | 2/729% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -1.1 | 61 | 103 | |
| 11/16 | W | 31 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 106 | 67 | |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 38 | 16 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.1 | 146 | 127 |
| 11/11 | L | 36 | 8 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 108 | 106 | |
| 11/8 | W | Johnson University FloridaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 21 | 8/1173% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.2 | 163 | 85 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 31 | 15 | 6/1250% | 3/743% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 138 | 111 |
| Totals | – | 828 | 204 | 75/21235% | 34/10931% | 73 | 7 | 64 | 22 | 0 | 47 | 41 | – | – | – |
