PPG6.0
RPG1.8
APG1.1
FG%37.2
3P%35.8
FT%76.5
PPG6.0
RPG1.8
APG1.1
FG%37.2
3P%35.8
FT%76.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.06
- REB/G1.86
- AST/G1.115
- STL/G0.57
- BLK/G0.122
- FTA/G1.213
- PIR11.915
- EPM-0.242
Box Score
- PTS/G6.06
- REB/G1.86
- AST/G1.115
- STL/G0.57
- BLK/G0.122
- FTA/G1.213
- PIR11.915
- EPM-0.242
Shooting
- eFG%50.7%64
- TS%53.7%59
- 2P%41.7%22
- 3P%35.8%64
- 3PAr75.2%96
- FT%76.5%52
- FT Rate23.431
Advanced
- Usage%15.6%11
- AST%11.2%31
- TOV%17.3%52
- OREB%2.7%60
- HKM%1.4%7
Game Log
GP29
PTS6.0
REB1.7
AST1.0
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | 29 | 24 | 8/1267% | 6/967% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18.3 | 149 | 127 | |
| 2/29 | L | @ | 24 | 17 | 5/863% | 5/863% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.6 | 153 | 115 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 31 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.6 | 133 | 105 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 61 | 129 |
| 2/15 | L | 30 | 8 | 2/825% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 108 | 114 | |
| 2/13 | L | 24 | 11 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.9 | 144 | 107 | |
| 2/7 | L | 11 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -1.4 | 47 | 111 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | 0 | 110 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -5.0 | 0 | 123 |
| 1/25 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | 8 | 118 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.3 | 121 | 109 |
| 1/18 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 64 | 99 | |
| 1/16 | L | 18 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 86 | 130 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3.9 | – | – |
| 1/9 | W | 20 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 | 120 | 106 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | 0 | 117 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.7 | 78 | 115 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 138 | 106 |
| 12/21 | L | 14 | 12 | 3/743% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.8 | 132 | 105 | |
| 12/19 | W | 12 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.8 | 93 | 77 | |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 12/11 | W | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | 0 | 101 |
| 12/4 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.6 | – | 89 | |
| 11/30 | W | ShorterNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 128 | 84 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 36 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/825% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3 | 115 | 129 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 32 | 13 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.1 | 112 | 101 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 94 | 87 |
| 11/18 | W | Carver CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.8 | 115 | 63 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 2/922% | 1/617% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.8 | 100 | 125 |
| 11/12 | L | 31 | 11 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.1 | 132 | 108 | |
| 11/7 | L | 26 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | 81 | 125 | |
| Totals | – | 568 | 173 | 54/14637% | 39/11035% | 30 | 14 | 48 | 12 | 1 | 27 | 34 | – | – | – |
