PPG7.9
RPG5.1
APG1.9
FG%39.6
3P%33.7
FT%79.3
PPG7.9
RPG5.1
APG1.9
FG%39.6
3P%33.7
FT%79.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.928
- REB/G5.188
- AST/G1.945
- STL/G0.948
- BLK/G0.593
- FTA/G1.19
- PIR14.937
- EPM-1.43
Box Score
- PTS/G7.928
- REB/G5.188
- AST/G1.945
- STL/G0.948
- BLK/G0.593
- FTA/G1.19
- PIR14.937
- EPM-1.43
Shooting
- eFG%46.2%29
- TS%48.5%19
- 2P%43.4%31
- 3P%33.7%48
- 3PAr39.2%38
- FT%79.3%65
- FT Rate13.77
Advanced
- Usage%13.8%3
- AST%10.0%23
- TOV%19.7%31
- OREB%3.5%73
- HKM%2.9%60
Game Log
GP27
PTS8.1
REB4.8
AST1.8
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/5 | W | 37 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.4 | 115 | 95 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 43 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.6 | 65 | 96 |
| 2/24 | W | 30 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4.3 | 69 | 64 | |
| 2/22 | W | 40 | 7 | 1/147% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4.3 | 59 | 99 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 34 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 59 | – |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 38 | 14 | 6/1155% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12.1 | 117 | 86 |
| 2/10 | W | 35 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/520% | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.8 | 134 | 97 | |
| 2/8 | W | 37 | 17 | 7/1354% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.4 | 96 | 97 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.7 | 95 | – |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 31 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 186 | – |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 37 | 9 | 3/838% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5.4 | 82 | – |
| 1/18 | L | 34 | 4 | 1/714% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.8 | 57 | 124 | |
| 1/13 | W | 35 | 8 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.5 | 116 | 103 | |
| 1/11 | W | 38 | 12 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.6 | 87 | 102 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 35 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.3 | 89 | 92 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 31 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 | 112 | 120 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11.9 | 114 | 106 |
| 12/21 | W | 30 | 13 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 165 | 81 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 38 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.3 | 53 | 93 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/475% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.6 | 115 | 118 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.1 | 14 | 110 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 33 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -0.7 | 62 | 117 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 37 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.7 | 91 | 107 |
| 11/24 | W | St. Francis (IL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.4 | 61 | – |
| 11/23 | W | 34 | 14 | 6/967% | 2/450% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15.7 | 149 | – | |
| 11/22 | W | @ | 34 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 118 | 86 |
| 11/15 | W | Trinity BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.6 | 66 | 58 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6.3 | 110 | 105 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 31 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3.4 | 54 | 101 |
| 11/6 | W | Johnson University FloridaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/30% | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11.2 | 128 | – |
| Totals | – | 913 | 219 | 84/21339% | 28/8433% | 48 | 31 | 130 | 26 | 12 | 46 | 56 | – | – | – |
