
Kur Jockuch
#15CenterJunior6'9"Ontario, ON
PPG10.0
RPG8.0
APG1.0
FG%55.4
3P%–
FT%64.6
PPG10.0
RPG8.0
APG1.0
FG%55.4
3P%–
FT%64.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.059
- REB/G8.084
- AST/G1.052
- STL/G0.881
- BLK/G0.521
- FTA/G3.469
- PIR18.368
- EPM-0.616
Box Score
- PTS/G10.059
- REB/G8.084
- AST/G1.052
- STL/G0.881
- BLK/G0.521
- FTA/G3.469
- PIR18.368
- EPM-0.616
Shooting
- eFG%55.4%51
- TS%57.8%50
- 2P%55.4%44
- 3P%0.0%23
- 3PAr0.0%11
- FT%64.6%46
- FT Rate50.072
Advanced
- Usage%21.8%57
- AST%7.6%49
- TOV%24.9%6
- OREB%11.1%68
- HKM%3.5%18
Game Log
GP19
PTS9.8
REB8.0
AST1.0
FG%56%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 29 | 13 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10.0 | 92 | 109 | |
| 3/10 | W | 30 | 14 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14.5 | 148 | 121 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 33 | 15 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.2 | 137 | 85 |
| 2/27 | L | 34 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.2 | 85 | 105 | |
| 2/25 | W | 36 | 11 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.5 | 85 | 73 | |
| 2/22 | W | Warner PacificNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 14 | 7/7100% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.9 | 137 | 76 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7.3 | 105 | 108 |
| 1/23 | L | 27 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.7 | 112 | 108 | |
| 1/21 | W | 25 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.1 | 75 | 103 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 31 | 14 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13.0 | 160 | 98 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 30 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 133 | 87 |
| 1/9 | L | 37 | 12 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12.0 | 143 | 102 | |
| 1/7 | L | 28 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6.8 | 91 | 108 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 16 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5.4 | 111 | 80 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 14 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.9 | 120 | 99 |
| 12/23 | L | 23 | 11 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.7 | 72 | 92 | |
| 12/22 | W | 31 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 76 | – | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.8 | 92 | – |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -5.4 | 6 | 102 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 73 | 112 |
| 12/11 | W | Regis (CO)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.6 | 144 | 76 |
| 12/9 | W | Colorado ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 14 | 7/888% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16.9 | 185 | 89 |
| Totals | – | 526 | 187 | 72/12956% | 0/0– | 19 | 48 | 152 | 16 | 10 | 49 | 62 | – | – | – |