PPG8.7
RPG4.5
APG0.7
FG%58.6
3P%–
FT%56.0
PPG8.7
RPG4.5
APG0.7
FG%58.6
3P%–
FT%56.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.743
- REB/G4.517
- AST/G0.734
- STL/G0.420
- BLK/G0.518
- FTA/G2.538
- PIR14.038
- EPM0.349
Box Score
- PTS/G8.743
- REB/G4.517
- AST/G0.734
- STL/G0.420
- BLK/G0.518
- FTA/G2.538
- PIR14.038
- EPM0.349
Shooting
- eFG%58.6%76
- TS%58.7%65
- 2P%58.6%71
- 3P%0.0%10
- 3PAr0.0%5
- FT%56.0%19
- FT Rate40.346
Advanced
- Usage%19.8%35
- AST%7.0%43
- TOV%16.7%62
- OREB%9.9%48
- HKM%3.8%23
Game Log
GP30
PTS8.7
REB4.7
AST0.7
FG%59%
Game Log
| 3/11 | W | 26 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.9 | 106 | 101 | |
| 3/7 | W | 28 | 12 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11.3 | 160 | 94 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 74 | 99 |
| 2/27 | W | 24 | 16 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.2 | 96 | 94 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.7 | 70 | 101 |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 27 | 20 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15.9 | 162 | 101 |
| 2/12 | W | 30 | 19 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.9 | 131 | 104 | |
| 2/8 | L | 27 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.3 | 114 | 130 | |
| 2/6 | L | 18 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.6 | 53 | 130 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 25 | 17 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.2 | 121 | 80 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 28 | 18 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.9 | 154 | 112 |
| 1/25 | L | 7 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | – | – | |
| 1/23 | L | 20 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.5 | 77 | 136 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 27 | 14 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13.8 | 133 | 87 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 20 | 11 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.8 | 186 | 143 |
| 1/11 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | -0.6 | 44 | 72 | |
| 1/9 | W | 25 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.6 | 100 | 99 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.5 | 99 | 99 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.1 | 118 | 93 |
| 12/28 | W | Thomas (GA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.1 | 129 | 82 |
| 12/22 | W | 23 | 9 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9.2 | 136 | – | |
| 12/21 | W | 25 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.2 | 134 | – | |
| 12/17 | W | 22 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.8 | 107 | 90 | |
| 12/14 | W | MontevalloNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | 200 | 106 |
| 12/7 | L | 24 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.1 | 150 | 92 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 19 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 79 | 118 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.1 | 76 | 115 |
| 11/26 | W | 18 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.8 | 63 | 66 | |
| 11/20 | W | 24 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 137 | 83 | |
| 11/15 | L | 22 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.0 | 125 | 86 | |
| 11/11 | W | 13 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 91 | 76 | |
| 11/7 | W | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.5 | 72 | 117 |
| Totals | – | 681 | 260 | 109/18659% | 0/0– | 21 | 55 | 142 | 12 | 15 | 38 | 54 | – | – | – |
