PPG3.7
RPG1.9
APG0.7
FG%37.1
3P%32.1
FT%0.0
PPG3.7
RPG1.9
APG0.7
FG%37.1
3P%32.1
FT%0.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.533
- REB/G2.318
- AST/G1.010
- STL/G0.831
- BLK/G0.380
- FTA/G1.623
- PIR14.935
- EPM-0.041
Box Score
- PTS/G8.533
- REB/G2.318
- AST/G1.010
- STL/G0.831
- BLK/G0.380
- FTA/G1.623
- PIR14.935
- EPM-0.041
Shooting
- eFG%57.3%90
- TS%61.1%93
- 2P%40.6%17
- 3P%41.8%90
- 3PAr75.4%96
- FT%87.9%94
- FT Rate25.440
Advanced
- Usage%13.1%2
- AST%6.8%7
- TOV%13.3%84
- OREB%1.2%17
- HKM%2.4%36
Game Log
GP20
PTS3.1
REB1.5
AST0.6
FG%37%
Game Log
| 2/24 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 120 | 123 |
| 2/12 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.8 | 55 | 105 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.6 | 18 | 104 |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 125 | 114 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.9 | – | – |
| 1/22 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 1/20 | L | 12 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 300 | 129 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 147 | 114 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.2 | 0 | 124 |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 11 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 137 | 111 |
| 12/18 | W | NelsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -5.1 | 18 | 74 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.1 | 75 | 99 |
| 12/8 | W | 20 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.1 | 136 | 114 | |
| 12/4 | L | 21 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.4 | 96 | 127 | |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.3 | 94 | 118 |
| 11/24 | L | 18 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.0 | 0 | 91 | |
| 11/22 | L | 26 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.9 | 49 | 116 | |
| 11/18 | L | 17 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 101 | 151 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.7 | 147 | 108 |
| 11/12 | W | George FoxNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 18 | 4/580% | 4/580% | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19.7 | 204 | 107 |
| 11/10 | L | 27 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/825% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.1 | 86 | 112 | |
| Totals | – | 318 | 63 | 23/6237% | 17/5332% | 11 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 38 | – | – | – |
