
Elvis Harvey
#23ForwardSenior6'8"South Bay, FL
PPG11.1
RPG5.1
APG0.6
FG%42.9
3P%35.5
FT%79.1
PPG11.1
RPG5.1
APG0.6
FG%42.9
3P%35.5
FT%79.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.168
- REB/G5.154
- AST/G0.617
- STL/G1.078
- BLK/G0.666
- FTA/G3.478
- PIR17.763
- EPM-0.522
Box Score
- PTS/G11.168
- REB/G5.154
- AST/G0.617
- STL/G1.078
- BLK/G0.666
- FTA/G3.478
- PIR17.763
- EPM-0.522
Shooting
- eFG%48.7%37
- TS%54.1%56
- 2P%46.5%21
- 3P%35.5%73
- 3PAr32.9%44
- FT%79.1%80
- FT Rate39.472
Advanced
- Usage%21.2%62
- AST%4.3%6
- TOV%18.1%38
- OREB%4.8%28
- HKM%4.7%72
Game Log
GP27
PTS11.0
REB4.9
AST0.6
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/4 | W | 25 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 112 | 86 | |
| 2/29 | W | 25 | 16 | 7/1354% | 1/250% | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.4 | 149 | 100 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 33 | 11 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8.7 | 97 | 117 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 28 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -3.7 | 6 | 102 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 26 | 13 | 3/838% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.9 | 135 | 101 |
| 2/15 | W | 17 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -0.8 | 66 | 102 | |
| 2/12 | W | 33 | 9 | 4/1527% | 1/425% | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.4 | 69 | 92 | |
| 2/8 | W | 14 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 90 | 101 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 19 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5.6 | 86 | 85 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 3/1030% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.5 | 77 | 103 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 36 | 22 | 8/1173% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12.7 | 129 | 106 |
| 1/22 | W | 21 | 14 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.5 | 175 | 101 | |
| 1/18 | W | 27 | 24 | 8/1080% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19.7 | 157 | 104 | |
| 1/15 | L | 36 | 15 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14.6 | 125 | 89 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 23 | 5 | 1/813% | 0/50% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1.1 | 60 | 87 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 22 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | – | 69 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 26 | 14 | 4/850% | 4/580% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7.4 | 101 | 88 |
| 1/2 | W | 37 | 19 | 7/1354% | 2/367% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15.7 | 114 | 83 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 29 | 15 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.4 | 110 | 111 |
| 12/18 | W | 26 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.6 | 87 | 92 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 22 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.5 | 103 | 107 |
| 12/11 | W | Carver CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 137 | 64 |
| 12/2 | W | Campbellsville-HarrodsburgNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/40% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 119 | 88 |
| 11/26 | W | Blue MountainNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 13 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11.4 | 110 | 62 |
| 11/24 | W | 29 | 17 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12.8 | 153 | 110 | |
| 11/22 | L | 30 | 15 | 5/1436% | 0/60% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.5 | 99 | 93 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.9 | 132 | 102 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 3/1323% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.8 | 73 | 93 |
| 11/13 | W | Paul QuinnNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 17 | 5/863% | 3/3100% | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16.0 | 139 | 92 |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 18 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2.6 | 40 | 105 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 34 | 16 | 5/1242% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9.3 | 109 | 106 |
| Totals | – | 718 | 297 | 99/23143% | 27/7636% | 16 | 31 | 133 | 29 | 16 | 49 | 83 | – | – | – |