TH
Tyrell Harper
#00ForwardJunior6'7"Sanford, FL
18-192018-19
PPG9.2
RPG6.4
APG2.8
FG%38.9
3P%28.1
FT%68.6
PPG9.2
RPG6.4
APG2.8
FG%38.9
3P%28.1
FT%68.6
Player Overview
18-19- PTS/G9.249
- REB/G6.476
- AST/G2.896
- STL/G1.395
- BLK/G0.439
- FTA/G2.451
- PIR20.575
- EPM-0.815
Box Score
- PTS/G9.249
- REB/G6.476
- AST/G2.896
- STL/G1.395
- BLK/G0.439
- FTA/G2.451
- PIR20.575
- EPM-0.815
Shooting
- eFG%46.6%15
- TS%49.8%16
- 2P%51.9%52
- 3P%28.1%19
- 3PAr54.7%82
- FT%68.6%43
- FT Rate29.943
Advanced
- Usage%20.9%60
- AST%19.9%96
- TOV%27.8%1
- OREB%4.1%19
- HKM%3.9%58
Game Log
GP29
PTS9.2
REB6.3
AST2.9
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 30 | 15 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 4 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16.4 | 119 | 82 | |
| 3/7 | W | @ | 33 | 9 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 6 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.0 | 95 | – |
| 3/2 | L | 18 | 6 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.9 | 102 | 116 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 32 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -6.1 | 31 | – |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 25 | 11 | 5/1338% | 1/617% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5.1 | 89 | 110 |
| 2/18 | W | 16 | 3 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -3.9 | 41 | 93 | |
| 2/16 | L | 33 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.3 | 104 | 96 | |
| 2/11 | W | 28 | 17 | 6/1155% | 5/771% | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 15.1 | 138 | 115 | |
| 2/9 | W | 29 | 23 | 8/1553% | 4/944% | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19.2 | 127 | 86 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 33 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.5 | 95 | 87 |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 28 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.3 | 131 | 97 |
| 1/28 | L | 22 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.1 | 93 | 116 | |
| 1/26 | W | 29 | 6 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.2 | 135 | 111 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 2/922% | 1/714% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0.2 | 58 | – |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 42 | 11 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.9 | 122 | 100 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 37 | 18 | 7/1547% | 2/922% | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9.5 | 87 | – |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 33 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6.2 | 81 | 139 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 34 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9.1 | 110 | 115 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/1233% | 2/825% | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4.6 | 67 | 141 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.3 | 71 | 153 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/450% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.6 | 75 | 122 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 21 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0.1 | 45 | 121 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 74 | – |
| 11/24 | W | 22 | 11 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.7 | 113 | – | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.1 | 0 | 124 |
| 11/16 | L | 17 | 8 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.6 | 94 | 127 | |
| 11/13 | W | 32 | 19 | 6/1638% | 3/1030% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 13.1 | 89 | 76 | |
| 11/11 | W | Middle Georgia StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 11 | 4/1040% | 2/729% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.9 | 78 | 103 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.8 | 62 | 114 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/617% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4.8 | 83 | 108 |
| Totals | – | 787 | 266 | 91/23439% | 36/12828% | 85 | 35 | 183 | 40 | 10 | 89 | 75 | – | – | – |