PPG6.5
RPG5.1
APG0.3
FG%60.7
3P%0.0
FT%36.8
PPG6.5
RPG5.1
APG0.3
FG%60.7
3P%0.0
FT%36.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.515
- REB/G5.130
- AST/G0.34
- STL/G0.432
- BLK/G1.785
- FTA/G2.745
- PIR11.116
- EPM-1.16
Box Score
- PTS/G6.515
- REB/G5.130
- AST/G0.34
- STL/G0.432
- BLK/G1.785
- FTA/G2.745
- PIR11.116
- EPM-1.16
Shooting
- eFG%60.7%84
- TS%55.4%39
- 2P%61.8%84
- 3P%0.0%10
- 3PAr1.8%45
- FT%36.8%1
- FT Rate67.992
Advanced
- Usage%19.5%34
- AST%2.0%2
- TOV%27.5%2
- OREB%12.0%77
- HKM%10.0%91
Game Log
GP28
PTS5.9
REB4.9
AST0.2
FG%61%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3.3 | 0 | 116 |
| 3/7 | W | @ | 29 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0.3 | 39 | 75 |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.8 | 69 | 92 |
| 3/2 | W | 21 | 9 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 166 | 82 | |
| 2/29 | W | 22 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | -3.4 | 28 | – | |
| 2/22 | W | 21 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.4 | – | 85 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -1.1 | 58 | 119 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 15 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.4 | – | 125 |
| 2/10 | W | 19 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.7 | 164 | 86 | |
| 2/8 | W | 22 | 5 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 108 | – | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 19 | 23 | 11/1669% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.9 | 119 | – |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 17 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.8 | 88 | 80 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 | 112 | 110 |
| 1/20 | L | 25 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.8 | 85 | – | |
| 1/18 | L | 33 | 14 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14.7 | 109 | – | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -4.3 | 14 | – |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 26 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 58 | – |
| 1/6 | W | 26 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6.0 | 75 | – | |
| 1/4 | W | 19 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4.7 | 88 | – | |
| 12/23 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0.3 | 62 | 117 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5.0 | 128 | 119 |
| 12/14 | W | RustNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12.0 | 108 | – |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.1 | 95 | 95 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 24 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11.3 | 108 | 108 |
| 12/4 | W | Paul QuinnNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15.3 | 115 | – |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | 65 | – |
| 11/26 | L | 13 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.6 | 94 | – | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 11 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3.5 | 90 | 103 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 14 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.6 | 78 | 112 |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 15 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.7 | 114 | 82 |
| 11/8 | W | EcclesiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.6 | 157 | – |
| 11/6 | W | East Texas BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5.9 | 94 | – |
| Totals | – | 533 | 164 | 68/11261% | 0/20% | 5 | 53 | 137 | 11 | 41 | 50 | 86 | – | – | – |
