DP
Dallas Polk-Hilliard
#3ForwardJunior6'7"Milwaukee, WI
18-192018-19
PPG12.8
RPG5.4
APG0.9
FG%45.2
3P%45.2
FT%60.0
PPG12.8
RPG5.4
APG0.9
FG%45.2
3P%45.2
FT%60.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.874
- REB/G5.456
- AST/G0.935
- STL/G0.751
- BLK/G0.778
- FTA/G2.655
- PIR19.670
- EPM-1.17
Box Score
- PTS/G12.874
- REB/G5.456
- AST/G0.935
- STL/G0.751
- BLK/G0.778
- FTA/G2.655
- PIR19.670
- EPM-1.17
Shooting
- eFG%54.4%69
- TS%55.4%57
- 2P%45.3%15
- 3P%45.2%96
- 3PAr40.7%56
- FT%60.0%12
- FT Rate26.233
Advanced
- Usage%19.1%43
- AST%7.0%27
- TOV%15.3%60
- OREB%3.9%16
- HKM%3.8%56
Game Log
GP30
PTS12.1
REB5.1
AST1.0
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | @ | 39 | 22 | 9/1182% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18.6 | 146 | 114 |
| 3/15 | L | 24 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -1.1 | 66 | 116 | |
| 3/12 | W | 32 | 7 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3.6 | 74 | 81 | |
| 3/9 | W | 24 | 4 | 1/813% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 79 | 96 | |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 35 | 26 | 10/1856% | 6/1060% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16.0 | 130 | – |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 36 | 17 | 7/1450% | 3/838% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.4 | 115 | 109 |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 3/933% | 2/540% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6.3 | 102 | – |
| 2/18 | L | 25 | 10 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7.9 | 89 | – | |
| 2/16 | L | 28 | 22 | 8/1650% | 6/1155% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15.0 | 119 | – | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 32 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4.9 | 87 | 88 |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 30 | 9 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 101 | 75 |
| 2/4 | W | 30 | 20 | 8/1457% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.9 | 118 | – | |
| 2/2 | W | 26 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.7 | 103 | – | |
| 1/26 | L | 28 | 8 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 115 | – | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 33 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7.5 | 96 | 109 |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 42 | 9 | 4/1136% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 | 71 | – |
| 1/14 | W | 28 | 17 | 6/1250% | 5/771% | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.0 | 132 | – | |
| 1/12 | W | 31 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 122 | – | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 33 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.1 | 52 | 83 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 6/1443% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.6 | 87 | 101 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 34 | 17 | 6/1346% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.7 | 112 | 120 |
| 12/19 | W | 31 | 13 | 4/1040% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | 103 | – | |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 31 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7.5 | 81 | 72 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 33 | 18 | 6/1250% | 1/520% | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15.1 | 118 | 97 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 4/1233% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.3 | 88 | 109 |
| 12/4 | W | Centenary (LA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 17 | 6/1250% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.4 | 117 | – |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.4 | 35 | 117 |
| 11/24 | L | 31 | 11 | 5/1242% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.1 | 103 | 108 | |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 38 | 10 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.3 | 132 | 90 |
| 11/20 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 20 | 7/1164% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.1 | 138 | – |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.5 | 119 | 113 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 6/1346% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.8 | 95 | 123 |
| 11/9 | W | Jarvis ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 17 | 8/1362% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15.2 | 138 | – |
| Totals | – | 946 | 364 | 132/29645% | 52/11944% | 30 | 32 | 154 | 20 | 22 | 49 | 71 | – | – | – |