PPG11.4
RPG4.7
APG1.7
FG%50.5
3P%40.0
FT%80.7
PPG11.4
RPG4.7
APG1.7
FG%50.5
3P%40.0
FT%80.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.464
- REB/G4.784
- AST/G1.739
- STL/G0.613
- BLK/G0.263
- FTA/G1.836
- PIR17.958
- EPM0.150
Box Score
- PTS/G11.464
- REB/G4.784
- AST/G1.739
- STL/G0.613
- BLK/G0.263
- FTA/G1.836
- PIR17.958
- EPM0.150
Shooting
- eFG%54.7%85
- TS%57.3%82
- 2P%53.3%85
- 3P%40.0%87
- 3PAr20.8%9
- FT%80.7%70
- FT Rate19.724
Advanced
- Usage%21.1%55
- AST%13.1%42
- TOV%16.2%56
- OREB%2.7%59
- HKM%2.0%23
Game Log
GP31
PTS11.7
REB4.6
AST1.7
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | 22 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.6 | 64 | 138 | |
| 3/12 | W | 26 | 16 | 7/1164% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.9 | 122 | 98 | |
| 3/11 | W | 30 | 15 | 7/1070% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11.4 | 129 | 103 | |
| 3/10 | W | 28 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.8 | 92 | 96 | |
| 3/5 | W | 29 | 17 | 7/1354% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11.7 | 112 | 114 | |
| 3/3 | W | 31 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.5 | 149 | 99 | |
| 3/1 | W | 31 | 13 | 5/1338% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.6 | 109 | 82 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 93 | 116 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 28 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.0 | 122 | 107 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 8/1553% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.3 | 117 | 118 |
| 2/12 | W | 18 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 54 | 100 | |
| 2/10 | W | 30 | 11 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.9 | 113 | 111 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 24 | 15 | 6/967% | 1/250% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.0 | 160 | 109 |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 30 | 17 | 7/1354% | 3/475% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12.6 | 115 | 85 |
| 1/29 | W | 23 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3.1 | 64 | 78 | |
| 1/27 | W | 29 | 12 | 3/933% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 117 | 93 | |
| 1/9 | W | 38 | 19 | 7/1354% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.6 | 111 | 101 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 22 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.6 | 139 | 99 |
| 1/1 | W | 24 | 13 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 120 | 49 | |
| 12/30 | L | 34 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.7 | 124 | 121 | |
| 12/22 | W | NelsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 9 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.0 | 157 | 86 |
| 12/19 | W | 22 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.2 | 74 | 83 | |
| 12/11 | W | @ | 20 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1.9 | 63 | 87 |
| 12/7 | W | 29 | 14 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.3 | 126 | 66 | |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 29 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3.6 | 75 | 101 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 35 | 12 | 6/1250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.3 | 97 | 105 |
| 11/28 | W | 32 | 13 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.7 | 111 | 91 | |
| 11/27 | W | @ | 29 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.8 | 137 | 95 |
| 11/26 | W | 35 | 15 | 6/1155% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.2 | 125 | 120 | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.4 | 80 | 123 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.5 | 182 | 131 |
| 11/14 | W | Rocky MountainNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 91 | 64 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.4 | 122 | 129 |
| Totals | – | 870 | 362 | 146/29050% | 24/6139% | 54 | 18 | 144 | 17 | 7 | 51 | 63 | – | – | – |
