PPG5.2
RPG2.9
APG0.6
FG%36.6
3P%37.9
FT%67.4
PPG5.2
RPG2.9
APG0.6
FG%36.6
3P%37.9
FT%67.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.815
- REB/G3.143
- AST/G0.88
- STL/G0.619
- BLK/G0.131
- FTA/G2.040
- PIR12.919
- EPM0.149
Box Score
- PTS/G6.815
- REB/G3.143
- AST/G0.88
- STL/G0.619
- BLK/G0.131
- FTA/G2.040
- PIR12.919
- EPM0.149
Shooting
- eFG%41.6%6
- TS%44.9%5
- 2P%50.5%72
- 3P%23.1%5
- 3PAr56.5%75
- FT%65.1%12
- FT Rate29.461
Advanced
- Usage%16.8%19
- AST%5.9%6
- TOV%11.4%91
- OREB%3.9%78
- HKM%1.8%15
Game Log
GP32
PTS5.3
REB3.0
AST0.7
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 34 | 3 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -2.8 | 44 | 116 | |
| 3/9 | W | 26 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 168 | 100 | |
| 3/3 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3.2 | 81 | 60 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/475% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.0 | 149 | 132 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.4 | 93 | 129 |
| 2/21 | W | 21 | 8 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3.1 | 116 | 97 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3.8 | 0 | 101 |
| 2/14 | W | 22 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.1 | 113 | 84 | |
| 2/10 | W | 28 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | 149 | 112 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 31 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.2 | 111 | 107 |
| 2/4 | W | 33 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.8 | 108 | 105 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 124 | 136 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.8 | 0 | 135 |
| 1/24 | W | 16 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.8 | 135 | 111 | |
| 1/21 | W | 28 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.7 | 83 | 106 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 19 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/450% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.6 | 124 | 129 |
| 1/13 | L | 25 | 9 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.4 | 140 | 104 | |
| 1/10 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.5 | 0 | 110 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.1 | 111 | 120 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4.0 | 0 | 102 |
| 12/30 | W | 13 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 80 | 90 | |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 13 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.6 | 109 | 106 |
| 12/17 | W | 23 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.8 | 12 | 91 | |
| 12/14 | L | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.8 | 0 | 102 | |
| 12/11 | W | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 186 | 123 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 12 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 183 | 113 |
| 11/30 | W | Cincinnati ClermontNon-D1, doesn’t count | 11 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -0.1 | 66 | 65 |
| 11/27 | W | 19 | 11 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.4 | 157 | 95 | |
| 11/25 | W | 21 | 15 | 4/757% | 3/560% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.6 | 204 | 108 | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.1 | 80 | 108 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 12 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 184 | 133 |
| 11/12 | W | 11 | 7 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 154 | 121 | |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 93 | 106 |
| Totals | – | 647 | 168 | 53/14537% | 33/8738% | 21 | 27 | 96 | 15 | 5 | 19 | 76 | – | – | – |
