PPG11.2
RPG3.3
APG10.1
FG%44.0
3P%31.9
FT%74.1
PPG11.2
RPG3.3
APG10.1
FG%44.0
3P%31.9
FT%74.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.261
- REB/G3.355
- AST/G10.1100
- STL/G1.380
- BLK/G0.132
- FTA/G3.781
- PIR27.395
- EPM1.593
Box Score
- PTS/G11.261
- REB/G3.355
- AST/G10.1100
- STL/G1.380
- BLK/G0.132
- FTA/G3.781
- PIR27.395
- EPM1.593
Shooting
- eFG%46.6%28
- TS%51.6%36
- 2P%46.3%48
- 3P%31.9%32
- 3PAr16.2%5
- FT%74.1%37
- FT Rate39.982
Advanced
- Usage%24.2%78
- AST%49.1%100
- TOV%24.2%6
- OREB%1.1%13
- HKM%2.5%43
Game Log
GP31
PTS11.5
REB3.3
AST10.0
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 37 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 12.8 | 99 | 124 | |
| 3/9 | W | 31 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.8 | 133 | 88 | |
| 3/3 | W | 34 | 12 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10.4 | 105 | 117 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 4/1040% | 1/1100% | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2.3 | 68 | 107 |
| 2/25 | W | 26 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.8 | 96 | 97 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 37 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 17 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19.0 | 140 | 114 |
| 2/18 | W | 37 | 13 | 6/1250% | 0/10% | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10.1 | 105 | 119 | |
| 2/15 | W | 36 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12.0 | 113 | 98 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.7 | 95 | 121 |
| 2/7 | W | 39 | 15 | 5/1242% | 1/250% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 8.5 | 92 | 100 | |
| 2/3 | L | 39 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 11 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.6 | 79 | 105 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -0.1 | 73 | 111 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15.3 | 156 | 111 |
| 1/21 | W | 39 | 17 | 7/1644% | 2/2100% | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.4 | 116 | 103 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 32 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.6 | 114 | 91 |
| 1/11 | W | 37 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.2 | 98 | 89 | |
| 1/7 | W | 39 | 11 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 14 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16.6 | 136 | 90 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18.2 | 162 | 125 |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 37 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 15 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.7 | 158 | 98 |
| 12/21 | L | 36 | 13 | 4/1331% | 1/333% | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12.3 | 97 | 105 | |
| 12/17 | W | 36 | 17 | 6/1250% | 2/633% | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20.0 | 146 | 103 | |
| 12/10 | L | 36 | 17 | 5/1631% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 3.3 | 70 | 88 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.5 | 87 | 123 |
| 12/3 | W | 38 | 13 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 15.0 | 121 | 114 | |
| 11/30 | W | 36 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 20 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.5 | 159 | 95 | |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 5/1338% | 0/30% | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.1 | 77 | 95 |
| 11/23 | W | Paul QuinnNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 15 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.2 | 143 | 78 |
| 11/20 | W | 36 | 21 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 7 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 19.1 | 117 | 102 | |
| 11/19 | L | 34 | 12 | 3/1127% | 0/10% | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.5 | 99 | 134 | |
| 11/15 | W | 39 | 22 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.9 | 145 | 114 | |
| 11/12 | W | 35 | 12 | 4/1429% | 1/520% | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6.3 | 98 | 103 | |
| 11/7 | W | 33 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.9 | 144 | 102 | |
| Totals | – | 1091 | 357 | 128/29144% | 15/4732% | 309 | 10 | 101 | 41 | 3 | 112 | 67 | – | – | – |