PPG7.5
RPG1.6
APG1.4
FG%39.4
3P%33.6
FT%90.7
PPG7.5
RPG1.6
APG1.4
FG%39.4
3P%33.6
FT%90.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.523
- REB/G1.64
- AST/G1.427
- STL/G0.59
- BLK/G0.132
- FTA/G1.520
- PIR12.214
- EPM0.363
Box Score
- PTS/G7.523
- REB/G1.64
- AST/G1.427
- STL/G0.59
- BLK/G0.132
- FTA/G1.520
- PIR12.214
- EPM0.363
Shooting
- eFG%49.7%52
- TS%54.4%58
- 2P%48.6%61
- 3P%33.6%44
- 3PAr61.1%84
- FT%90.7%97
- FT Rate23.933
Advanced
- Usage%15.2%9
- AST%9.9%25
- TOV%7.5%98
- OREB%0.9%8
- HKM%1.4%7
Game Log
GP29
PTS7.5
REB1.6
AST1.3
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/27 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/1233% | 2/729% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.2 | 119 | 140 |
| 3/24 | W | 33 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 126 | 118 | |
| 3/20 | W | @ | 29 | 15 | 5/771% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.5 | 167 | 114 |
| 3/14 | L | 18 | 14 | 3/560% | 3/475% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.2 | 167 | 104 | |
| 3/9 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | 55 | 127 |
| 3/5 | W | 8 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.6 | 103 | 101 | |
| 3/2 | W | 15 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 137 | 82 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 17 | 11 | 3/560% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | 162 | 108 |
| 2/24 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 23 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 146 | 82 |
| 2/17 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.5 | 37 | 117 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 1/23 | L | 23 | 14 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.2 | 159 | 134 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 30 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 98 | 121 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 31 | 15 | 5/956% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.9 | 167 | 106 |
| 1/13 | L | 14 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 93 | 133 | |
| 1/9 | W | 24 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | – | 107 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/1030% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.7 | 98 | 114 |
| 1/2 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.6 | 48 | 76 |
| 12/31 | W | Carroll (MT)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 16 | 6/1060% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15.0 | 127 | 63 |
| 12/21 | W | 26 | 8 | 3/1030% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 109 | 99 | |
| 12/16 | L | 43 | 16 | 5/1242% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.5 | 107 | 103 | |
| 12/13 | W | 35 | 13 | 4/944% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 148 | 120 | |
| 12/9 | L | 34 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.9 | 112 | 120 | |
| 11/28 | W | 30 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.2 | 88 | 104 | |
| 11/21 | L | 33 | 7 | 3/1225% | 1/911% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.4 | 67 | 134 | |
| 11/20 | L | 35 | 13 | 5/1050% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.3 | 126 | 121 | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 31 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 91 | 112 |
| 11/11 | W | 33 | 9 | 3/933% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 113 | 100 | |
| 11/8 | L | 36 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/825% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 96 | 130 | |
| Totals | – | 701 | 218 | 71/18039% | 37/11034% | 37 | 5 | 45 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 21 | – | – | – |
