PPG9.8
RPG5.6
APG1.1
FG%48.9
3P%47.9
FT%88.9
PPG9.8
RPG5.6
APG1.1
FG%48.9
3P%47.9
FT%88.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.851
- REB/G5.665
- AST/G1.144
- STL/G0.636
- BLK/G0.332
- FTA/G1.215
- PIR18.364
- EPM-1.616
Box Score
- PTS/G9.851
- REB/G5.665
- AST/G1.144
- STL/G0.636
- BLK/G0.332
- FTA/G1.215
- PIR18.364
- EPM-1.616
Shooting
- eFG%56.7%80
- TS%59.3%79
- 2P%49.3%35
- 3P%47.9%99
- 3PAr32.4%37
- FT%88.9%98
- FT Rate16.09
Advanced
- Usage%17.5%31
- AST%7.4%37
- TOV%15.9%38
- OREB%6.7%61
- HKM%2.7%25
Game Log
GP29
PTS9.9
REB5.7
AST1.1
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | @ | 35 | 19 | 6/967% | 3/475% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.5 | 177 | 130 |
| 3/6 | W | 22 | 8 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 100 | 95 | |
| 3/2 | L | 37 | 13 | 4/1040% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.2 | 145 | 113 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 101 | 99 |
| 2/24 | W | 25 | 11 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11.2 | 129 | 116 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | 129 | 120 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 26 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 | 25 | 144 |
| 2/15 | L | 29 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.7 | 75 | 123 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 21 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.2 | 141 | 119 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 1/813% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | 85 | 110 |
| 1/31 | L | 16 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.4 | 91 | 100 | |
| 1/20 | W | 33 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -0.5 | 43 | 93 | |
| 1/17 | L | 29 | 12 | 4/850% | 4/4100% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.8 | 113 | 120 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 51 | 33 | 14/2264% | 3/650% | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 26.4 | 144 | 104 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 34 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.9 | 86 | 94 |
| 1/3 | L | 26 | 14 | 6/1346% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.2 | 110 | 127 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/1136% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 | 84 | 150 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 36 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.8 | 114 | 95 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 35 | 14 | 7/1354% | 0/30% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.1 | 112 | 111 |
| 12/12 | W | 34 | 17 | 6/875% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.8 | 189 | 89 | |
| 12/9 | W | 27 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9.3 | 109 | 105 | |
| 12/3 | W | 34 | 12 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.1 | 122 | 105 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 187 | 105 |
| 11/26 | W | Notre Dame (Md)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 15 | 6/6100% | 3/3100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 249 | 82 |
| 11/22 | W | 26 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 77 | 102 | |
| 11/21 | W | 31 | 17 | 6/1060% | 2/367% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.6 | 150 | 109 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 27 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 149 | 118 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.5 | 0 | 111 |
| 11/12 | W | Eastern MennoniteNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 127 | 79 |
| 11/10 | W | 27 | 13 | 5/863% | 3/475% | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11.8 | 117 | – | |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.3 | 90 | 131 |
| Totals | – | 843 | 287 | 110/22549% | 35/7348% | 32 | 47 | 165 | 18 | 10 | 39 | 63 | – | – | – |
