PPG8.2
RPG2.8
APG1.7
FG%42.9
3P%36.1
FT%70.0
PPG8.2
RPG2.8
APG1.7
FG%42.9
3P%36.1
FT%70.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.232
- REB/G2.837
- AST/G1.739
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.125
- FTA/G1.834
- PIR13.223
- EPM0.355
Box Score
- PTS/G8.232
- REB/G2.837
- AST/G1.739
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.125
- FTA/G1.834
- PIR13.223
- EPM0.355
Shooting
- eFG%48.3%41
- TS%50.9%32
- 2P%45.8%44
- 3P%36.1%62
- 3PAr29.8%22
- FT%70.0%23
- FT Rate24.439
Advanced
- Usage%18.8%36
- AST%13.7%46
- TOV%17.2%47
- OREB%1.8%35
- HKM%3.0%61
Game Log
GP28
PTS8.3
REB2.7
AST1.6
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 30 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 75 | 117 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 14 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.1 | 78 | 142 |
| 3/1 | L | 26 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -0.7 | 51 | – | |
| 2/26 | W | 17 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 121 | 100 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 37 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 69 | 101 |
| 2/18 | L | 17 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 77 | 107 | |
| 2/15 | W | 34 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.2 | 126 | 100 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 33 | 19 | 8/1553% | 3/560% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.9 | 117 | 98 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 21 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.8 | 97 | 133 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.3 | 73 | 98 |
| 1/28 | W | 19 | 12 | 5/771% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.4 | 115 | 84 | |
| 1/25 | W | 22 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.6 | 87 | 90 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 28 | 24 | 9/1369% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22.7 | 154 | 110 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 68 | 96 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 28 | 11 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.9 | 127 | 88 |
| 1/7 | W | 26 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.9 | 120 | 96 | |
| 1/4 | W | 27 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.3 | 125 | 94 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 10 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 120 | 119 |
| 12/29 | W | 25 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.2 | 57 | 96 | |
| 12/17 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 28 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/40% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | -5.4 | 27 | 94 |
| 12/11 | W | Paul QuinnNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 10 | 2/922% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 117 | 64 |
| 12/1 | L | 19 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.5 | 91 | – | |
| 11/27 | W | 25 | 17 | 6/967% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.1 | 161 | 84 | |
| 11/26 | L | 21 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.8 | 160 | 101 | |
| 11/25 | L | 26 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.1 | 86 | 86 | |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 85 | 121 |
| 11/15 | L | 34 | 9 | 3/1127% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.7 | 78 | 101 | |
| 11/10 | W | 26 | 16 | 5/1050% | 3/560% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.6 | 168 | 109 | |
| 11/7 | W | LeTourneauNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 71 | 47 |
| Totals | – | 667 | 233 | 88/20543% | 22/6136% | 46 | 10 | 76 | 31 | 2 | 38 | 46 | – | – | – |
