PPG6.4
RPG4.5
APG0.4
FG%67.1
3P%–
FT%76.9
PPG6.4
RPG4.5
APG0.4
FG%67.1
3P%–
FT%76.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.415
- REB/G4.518
- AST/G0.412
- STL/G0.37
- BLK/G0.735
- FTA/G1.921
- PIR9.69
- EPM-0.229
Box Score
- PTS/G6.415
- REB/G4.518
- AST/G0.412
- STL/G0.37
- BLK/G0.735
- FTA/G1.921
- PIR9.69
- EPM-0.229
Shooting
- eFG%67.1%96
- TS%69.6%99
- 2P%67.1%95
- 3P%0.0%19
- 3PAr0.0%9
- FT%76.9%87
- FT Rate47.668
Advanced
- Usage%19.3%36
- AST%5.8%31
- TOV%26.6%3
- OREB%8.3%30
- HKM%5.2%46
Game Log
GP21
PTS6.7
REB4.4
AST0.5
FG%67%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 15 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 115 | 114 | |
| 3/11 | W | 15 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 | 139 | 93 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.4 | 71 | 99 |
| 2/26 | L | 16 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | 147 | 112 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.3 | 84 | 123 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 23 | 16 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.0 | 158 | 111 |
| 2/16 | W | 21 | 8 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.5 | 154 | 110 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 14 | 7 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.4 | 149 | 123 |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 11 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.1 | 83 | 73 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 17 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5.7 | 96 | 123 |
| 1/30 | W | 19 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.5 | 111 | 53 | |
| 1/26 | W | 21 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -0.1 | 57 | 84 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 11 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -0.7 | – | 101 |
| 1/21 | W | 14 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5.5 | 135 | 97 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 20 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7.8 | 104 | 67 |
| 1/16 | W | 19 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.9 | 200 | 136 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.8 | 63 | 104 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | 68 | 107 |
| 1/1 | W | 19 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5.2 | 79 | 83 | |
| 12/22 | W | 18 | 10 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.1 | 179 | 100 | |
| 12/19 | W | MaloneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.7 | 43 | 107 |
| 12/15 | L | 18 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.4 | 122 | 104 | |
| 12/12 | W | CedarvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.6 | 83 | 77 |
| Totals | – | 347 | 140 | 55/8267% | 0/0– | 10 | 26 | 93 | 6 | 15 | 31 | 53 | – | – | – |