PPG13.3
RPG3.2
APG1.2
FG%38.5
3P%36.5
FT%81.4
PPG13.3
RPG3.2
APG1.2
FG%38.5
3P%36.5
FT%81.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.375
- REB/G3.254
- AST/G1.220
- STL/G0.836
- BLK/G0.130
- FTA/G3.881
- PIR20.470
- EPM-3.26
Box Score
- PTS/G13.375
- REB/G3.254
- AST/G1.220
- STL/G0.836
- BLK/G0.130
- FTA/G3.881
- PIR20.470
- EPM-3.26
Shooting
- eFG%52.7%69
- TS%58.0%80
- 2P%45.5%36
- 3P%36.5%66
- 3PAr77.7%96
- FT%81.4%70
- FT Rate39.979
Advanced
- Usage%19.9%44
- AST%8.3%17
- TOV%9.1%96
- OREB%1.5%23
- HKM%1.7%12
Game Log
GP31
PTS13.2
REB3.2
AST1.2
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 34 | 20 | 3/1127% | 3/933% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10.3 | 109 | 135 | |
| 3/13 | W | 29 | 11 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.4 | 102 | 106 | |
| 3/9 | W | @ | 29 | 11 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.7 | 119 | 98 |
| 3/4 | L | 35 | 22 | 7/1547% | 4/1040% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.4 | 134 | 129 | |
| 3/1 | L | 31 | 13 | 4/850% | 4/757% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 145 | 121 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 36 | 14 | 5/1050% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 102 | 126 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 37 | 6 | 1/813% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 60 | 101 |
| 2/15 | W | 38 | 19 | 3/838% | 2/729% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.7 | 132 | 106 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 33 | 19 | 7/1354% | 3/743% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.2 | 142 | 107 |
| 2/8 | L | 26 | 4 | 1/813% | 1/813% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | 45 | 123 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.5 | 89 | 137 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/1030% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | 95 | 97 |
| 1/29 | L | 31 | 16 | 6/1540% | 4/1040% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.0 | 110 | 119 | |
| 1/26 | W | 24 | 17 | 5/863% | 5/863% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.3 | 168 | 126 | |
| 1/21 | L | 37 | 13 | 3/933% | 3/933% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0 | 140 | 129 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/1040% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.8 | 119 | 91 |
| 1/12 | W | 34 | 11 | 3/933% | 3/838% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 124 | 106 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 32 | 19 | 7/1450% | 5/1145% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.5 | 133 | 113 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 60 | 112 |
| 1/1 | L | 29 | 11 | 3/1225% | 2/1020% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2.7 | 91 | 111 | |
| 12/28 | W | Southwestern ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 14 | 4/1136% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 133 | 88 |
| 12/21 | W | 25 | 8 | 3/1127% | 2/922% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 97 | 74 | |
| 12/14 | L | 36 | 22 | 7/1354% | 6/967% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.1 | 168 | 132 | |
| 12/7 | L | 36 | 23 | 6/1346% | 5/1145% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.2 | 138 | 105 | |
| 12/4 | L | 26 | 7 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3.5 | 94 | 111 | |
| 11/27 | L | 26 | 18 | 5/1050% | 5/956% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.2 | 126 | – | |
| 11/26 | W | 24 | 15 | 3/933% | 3/933% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 137 | – | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 17 | 3 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.9 | 57 | 127 |
| 11/20 | L | 27 | 8 | 2/922% | 2/922% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.9 | 83 | 113 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.8 | 77 | 113 |
| 11/13 | W | 33 | 22 | 5/956% | 3/650% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.7 | 168 | 106 | |
| 11/9 | W | 18 | 17 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.5 | 211 | 110 | |
| 11/4 | W | Northeastern StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 17 | 6/1060% | 5/956% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.8 | 137 | 87 |
| Totals | – | 920 | 408 | 114/29639% | 84/23037% | 37 | 12 | 99 | 22 | 3 | 28 | 45 | – | – | – |
