PPG10.6
RPG2.6
APG2.8
FG%45.0
3P%37.4
FT%81.8
PPG10.6
RPG2.6
APG2.8
FG%45.0
3P%37.4
FT%81.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.655
- REB/G2.628
- AST/G2.870
- STL/G0.942
- BLK/G0.137
- FTA/G1.730
- PIR18.259
- EPM-0.716
Box Score
- PTS/G10.655
- REB/G2.628
- AST/G2.870
- STL/G0.942
- BLK/G0.137
- FTA/G1.730
- PIR18.259
- EPM-0.716
Shooting
- eFG%53.4%77
- TS%56.3%73
- 2P%51.3%77
- 3P%37.4%71
- 3PAr45.4%51
- FT%81.8%73
- FT Rate20.225
Advanced
- Usage%19.5%41
- AST%17.0%61
- TOV%21.9%14
- OREB%1.7%32
- HKM%2.2%32
Game Log
GP26
PTS10.3
REB2.7
AST2.7
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 19 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 128 | 128 | |
| 2/25 | L | 17 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.8 | 64 | 125 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.2 | 27 | 136 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 24 | 12 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.1 | 107 | 118 |
| 2/4 | W | 25 | 13 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.1 | 96 | 115 | |
| 2/2 | L | 21 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.7 | 104 | 124 | |
| 1/28 | L | 30 | 12 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6.6 | 113 | 137 | |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 30 | 9 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.8 | 133 | 106 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 32 | 20 | 7/1070% | 4/580% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17.6 | 154 | 132 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 28 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.1 | 69 | 145 |
| 1/12 | W | 25 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -0.3 | 68 | 119 | |
| 1/7 | L | 30 | 9 | 3/1030% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.9 | 84 | 108 | |
| 1/5 | L | 39 | 13 | 6/1638% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.7 | 90 | 113 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 38 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.0 | 126 | 96 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 32 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.3 | 85 | 129 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 37 | 25 | 7/1354% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 19.5 | 121 | 104 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 41 | 29 | 8/1553% | 4/667% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 21.2 | 146 | 121 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 32 | 15 | 6/1155% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.4 | 101 | 130 |
| 12/12 | W | 23 | 12 | 5/863% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.3 | 101 | 85 | |
| 12/10 | L | 30 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.5 | 84 | 117 | |
| 12/3 | L | 31 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.3 | 112 | 131 | |
| 11/28 | W | 36 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 89 | 106 | |
| 11/26 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.8 | 31 | 113 | |
| 11/25 | L | 25 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.5 | 63 | 130 | |
| 11/17 | L | 43 | 17 | 7/1644% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.8 | 104 | 121 | |
| 11/9 | W | 39 | 22 | 9/1464% | 3/743% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16.7 | 126 | 108 | |
| 11/7 | W | Sonoma StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 17 | 7/1354% | 3/743% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.2 | 132 | 101 |
| Totals | – | 759 | 269 | 98/21845% | 37/9937% | 70 | 11 | 69 | 23 | 3 | 57 | 49 | – | – | – |
