PPG9.3
RPG9.3
APG5.2
FG%66.0
3P%0.0
FT%58.8
PPG9.3
RPG9.3
APG5.2
FG%66.0
3P%0.0
FT%58.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.352
- REB/G9.392
- AST/G5.2100
- STL/G0.875
- BLK/G0.844
- FTA/G1.613
- PIR21.985
- EPM0.556
Box Score
- PTS/G9.352
- REB/G9.392
- AST/G5.2100
- STL/G0.875
- BLK/G0.844
- FTA/G1.613
- PIR21.985
- EPM0.556
Shooting
- eFG%66.0%95
- TS%65.5%95
- 2P%66.7%95
- 3P%0.0%39
- 3PAr1.0%36
- FT%58.8%32
- FT Rate26.712
Advanced
- Usage%19.5%39
- AST%34.5%100
- TOV%23.9%5
- OREB%13.7%89
- HKM%4.6%33
Game Log
GP31
PTS9.1
REB9.2
AST5.3
FG%66%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 33 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17.3 | 153 | 129 | |
| 3/9 | L | 36 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 4 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.9 | 118 | 122 | |
| 3/6 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15.0 | 140 | 91 |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 23 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.7 | 150 | 133 |
| 2/28 | L | 26 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.6 | 125 | 114 | |
| 2/24 | W | 26 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 10 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9.8 | 151 | 81 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 16 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5.3 | 133 | 118 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 38 | 20 | 9/1275% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 22.5 | 155 | 118 |
| 2/10 | L | 37 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.3 | 156 | 105 | |
| 2/7 | L | 22 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2.7 | 76 | 144 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10.5 | 151 | 105 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 33 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12.5 | 114 | 86 |
| 1/27 | L | 36 | 14 | 7/7100% | 0/0– | 7 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 21.9 | 154 | 111 | |
| 1/24 | L | 33 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 8 | 10 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.0 | 126 | 100 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 36 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 8 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12.5 | 118 | 98 |
| 1/16 | L | 39 | 15 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 7 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 17.7 | 145 | 123 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 32 | 17 | 8/1457% | 0/0– | 4 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 19.5 | 126 | 108 |
| 1/6 | L | 43 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 8 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9.4 | 98 | 115 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | 29 | 118 |
| 12/22 | L | 33 | 18 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17.5 | 146 | 132 | |
| 12/20 | W | 27 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10.4 | 102 | 74 | |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 26 | 16 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13.3 | 114 | 81 |
| 12/13 | W | 29 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13.9 | 122 | 78 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | -0.3 | 63 | 124 |
| 12/2 | W | 33 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 10 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12.4 | 163 | 72 | |
| 11/30 | W | 23 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13.2 | 144 | 96 | |
| 11/24 | L | 31 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.3 | 110 | 117 | |
| 11/22 | L | 28 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9.3 | 106 | 122 | |
| 11/21 | L | 21 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 6 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11.8 | 108 | 128 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 32 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7.4 | 96 | 117 |
| 11/10 | L | 36 | 13 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.6 | 129 | 129 | |
| 11/7 | W | St. Thomas (TX)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 16 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.4 | 168 | 85 |
| Totals | – | 935 | 282 | 126/19166% | 0/20% | 163 | 112 | 285 | 24 | 27 | 74 | 69 | – | – | – |