PPG2.8
RPG2.0
APG0.4
FG%33.8
3P%26.1
FT%67.9
PPG2.8
RPG2.0
APG0.4
FG%33.8
3P%26.1
FT%67.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.545
- REB/G3.146
- AST/G2.257
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.371
- FTA/G3.379
- PIR13.927
- EPM0.871
Box Score
- PTS/G9.545
- REB/G3.146
- AST/G2.257
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.371
- FTA/G3.379
- PIR13.927
- EPM0.871
Shooting
- eFG%37.3%1
- TS%42.7%2
- 2P%36.4%5
- 3P%26.2%10
- 3PAr30.8%22
- FT%71.6%29
- FT Rate34.775
Advanced
- Usage%24.8%82
- AST%17.6%64
- TOV%16.8%51
- OREB%4.0%79
- HKM%3.7%79
Game Log
GP28
PTS2.8
REB2.0
AST0.3
FG%34%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 17 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.6 | 72 | 125 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 4 | 4 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.4 | – | – |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 179 | 123 |
| 2/22 | W | 10 | 8 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 111 | 97 | |
| 2/20 | W | 8 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.3 | 66 | 76 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 10 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.7 | – | 130 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 48 | 113 |
| 2/5 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/1 | W | 14 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 124 | 95 | |
| 1/30 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.5 | – | – | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 19 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.7 | 146 | 126 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 9 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.1 | 85 | 103 |
| 1/18 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | 0 | 108 | |
| 1/16 | W | 18 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 52 | 96 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.8 | 78 | 114 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -0.6 | 39 | 106 |
| 1/4 | W | 12 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 136 | 95 | |
| 1/2 | W | 15 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | – | – | |
| 12/29 | W | Midway UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | – | – |
| 12/7 | W | 3 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | – | – | |
| 12/3 | W | 17 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.6 | 0 | 94 | |
| 11/29 | L | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.3 | 41 | 106 | |
| 11/23 | W | 13 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.5 | 59 | 109 | |
| 11/22 | L | 9 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.3 | 103 | 125 | |
| 11/21 | W | 15 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 104 | 115 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.5 | 0 | 97 |
| 11/12 | W | Mary BaldwinNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.2 | 89 | 68 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 11/4 | W | 12 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 181 | – | |
| Totals | – | 311 | 79 | 27/8034% | 6/2326% | 7 | 20 | 56 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 47 | – | – | – |
